Senior Men’s Epee Rankings

Men’s Epee Rankings top 100 for 1st March 2015

1 CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton
2 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton
3 THOMAS Gareth Tiger Swords
4 ALLEN Greg Haverstock
5 PERRY Nick Haverstock
ITA 6 BOMBRINI Andrea Haverstock
7 NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate
8 HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh
9 RETTER Jason Haverstock
10 HARRIS James Team Melia
11 MARSH Philip Bath Sword
12 HAY Chris Exeter
13 GREALEY William Phit Fencing
14 BEW Kieran Haverstock
15 FREWIN James Redhill & Reigate
NOR 16 KJELLEVOLD Patrick Durham U
17 TREDGER Dudley Crawley
18 TAYLOR James Cardiff
19 GREENSIDES Chris RAF
20 HOFFMAN Thomas Dingwall
21 SCRIMSHAW Jason LTFC
22 STEED Oliver Skipton
23 EDWARDS Tom Redhill & Reigate
24 PEPLOW Laurence Guilford
25 STROUD Edward Durham U
26 MAYNARD Calum Egham
27 CULLING Andrew Lansdowne
28 BURKHALTER Marc Oxford U
29 BEAUMONT Edward Reading
30 NICHOLLS Taran Redhill & Reigate
31 TANNOCK Neill Aberdeen City
32 SCHNEIDER Benjamin Abingdon
33 ROCKS Christopher Shetland  Islands
BUL 34 RUSEV Rosislav Brixton
35 UPCRAFT Alexander Paris GRP
36 WORMAN Craig Millfield
37 GARDNER Aaron Crawley
38 STIGANT Devlin Portsmouth
39 DOMEK Stephen Eastern
40 GROVER Elliott Eltham Col
41 GREGORY David Cheshire
42 WEST Howard LTFC
43 SKINGLE Thomas Haverstock
44 HARDING Tim M Dream
45 BRYAN Wayne CADS
46 DE BURGH Etienne Salle Gadaski
47 NORTHAM Stephen Birmingham
48 WILLIS Scott Truro
49 BARKER Christopher Stockport
50 PRIOR Cameron Gravesham
ITA 51 PAOLASINI Lorenzo Haverstock
52 LISTON George RAF
53 HOWSER Chris Ops Epee
54 SHEVELEW David Haverstock
AUS 55 DOWNES John Sthn-hlnds
56 AVIS Anthony Guildford
NED 57 VERWIJLEN Bas Schermclub Den Bosch
58 KEPPIE Matthew Wingerworth
59 MOULTON Gavin Streatham
60 MILLER Will Eastbourne
61 LEAHEY John Apocalypse
62 EDWARDS Alex Redhill & Reigate
63 HILLIER David Reading
64 EAMES Pete St Albans
65 MORRIS George Stockport
66 SHARP Alastair Oxford U
67 STEINER Adam Salle Gadaski
68 BLENCH Toby Haverstock
69 HEAPS Chris Lancashire Sword
70 DICKINSON Matthew Laszlo
71 SMITH Conor Bexley
72 MAY Joseph Team Newcastle
73 RUSSELL James Surrey Swords
74 JOHNSTON Calum Wallace
75 STOEV Martin Dream
76 SINCLAIR Aml Brixton
IRL 77 SIMPSON Jamie Malvern
POL 78 SZWALBE Rafal Legia Warsaw
79 STUART Jamie Redhill & Reigate
80 PARTRIDGE George Huntingdon
81 KERNOHAN Hugh Haverstock
82 CHRISP Tom Wingerworth
83 BUZWELL Tim LTFC
84 STIGANT Liam Chichester
85 STUART Josh Redhill & Reigate
86 BULLWARD Alistair U/A
87 JOWITT John Haverstock
88 MCGLADE Daniel LTFC
89 BEAUMONT Nicholas Durovernum
90 CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major
91 PECK Harry Brixton
92 CHOONG Joseph Pentathlon
93 BOYLE Samuel TSCA Swords
94 DOBIE Nick Swindon
95 RIDLEY Sam Team Newcastle
96 ORMEROD Lee Royal Marines
MRI 97 GUNPUT Satya Haverstock
98 TOWNSON Paul CADS
99 ANWYL Chris Lancaster U
100 BOTTATI Federico ASD Piccolo Teatro Milan

1st March 2015 ME Rankings

1st February 2015 ME Rankings

1st January 2015 ME Rankings

1st December 2014 ME Rankings

1st November 2014 ME Rankings

1st October 2014 ME Rankings

1st September 2014 ME Rankings

1st August 2014 ME Rankings

1st July 2014 ME Rankings

1st June 2014 ME Rankings

1st May 2014 ME Rankings

1st April 2014 ME Rankings

1st March 2014 ME Rankings

1st February 2014 ME Rankings

1st January 2014 ME Rankings