England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
21 June 2015
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   ASHFORTH   Myles   113306      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 2   FOULSHAM   Jacob   117887      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 3   JEAL   James   112179      WINGERWORTH 
 3   PEACEFIELD   Luka   119217      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 5   GIBSON   Harry   120800      NORTHWICH 
 6   KEW   Ethan   117551      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 7   BASTON-HALL   Harry   126264      ABINGDON 
 8   MAY   Toby   119344      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 9   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas   110988      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 10   TRUUVERT   Alexander   119005      HAVERSTOCK 
 11   TAYLOR   Mark   124132      CLFS 
 12   BERRY   Tobias   113991      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 13   HARPER   Justin   124940      WHITGIFT 
 14   LEVI   Renzo   118391      CHELSEA 
 15   FERGUSON   William   123723      OPS 
 15   JONES   Hal   114465      WHITGIFT 
 17   JACKSON   Zachary   117339      PLYMOUTH 
 18   GAUGER   Noah   121949      SWINDON 
 19   MARDIN   Ismail   124702      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 20   JONES   William   122714      ST PAULS SCHOOL 
 21   SMITH   Halston-Satchmo   121410      BRIXTON 
 22   EVGENEV   Mark   125061      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 23   HOLCROFT   Oliver   114018      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 24   JONES   Aidan   118131      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 25   MAY   Oscar   119345      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 26   GOODWIN   Matthew   126311      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 27   PECK   Angus   124391      TOUCHE 
 28   NOBLE   Finlay   121298      OPS 
 29   ALCOCK   Stephen   121974      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 29   OSBORNE   Will   123885      STOURPORT 
 31   HAYNES   Charles   111898      HARROGATE 
 32   PATTON   Tom   117549      BRIXTON 
 33   LANDOLFI   Alfonso   125632      WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 34   CHESHIRE   Theo   123567      CLFS 
 35   COUCHMAN   Harry   129051      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 36   BOJARSKI   Samuel   129183      DACORUM 
 37   WYER-ROBERTS   Augustus   121711      OPS 
 38   RADFORD   James   124333      READING 
 39   TANT   Refe   128305      ACTIV 8 
 40   MACLENNAN   Mike   125536      ABINGDON 
 41   DE NONNEVILLE   Louis   124824      CHELSEA 
 42   BROWN   Theo   117693      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 43   ATKINSON   William   121511      FRISBY FENCERS 

 
Document Engarde - 21/06/2015 15:49:19