England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
20 June 2015
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   ASHBY   Douggie   107518      ST BENEDICTS 
 2   STEZAKER   Benjamin   104567      SALLE PAUL 
 3   DEERING   Maximilian   107201      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   LHOSTE   Oscar   120610      FIGHTING FIT 
 5   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   108527      ZFW 
 5   JOLLEY   Isaac   111664      CHICHESTER 
 7   GAUTAM   Brij   109023      SALLE PAUL 
 8   CHAMBERS   Albert   110928      SHOEBURY & SOUTHEND 
 9   HOWLETT   Edmund   117173      ARNOLD & CARLTON 
 10   RUTHERFORD   James   114522      ARNOLD & CARLTON 
 11   GILL   Alessandro   109331      SALLE PAUL 
 12   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   116870      SALLE OXON 
 13   VALETTI   Luca   117040      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 14   SISODIYA   Kishan   117258      TRYB 
 15   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   113225      DRAGON 
 16   WILSON   Samuel   112733      SALLE BOSTON 
 17   FENYK   Anton   124168      LASZLO 
 18   BARNETT   Archie   113253      COBHAM 
 19   ZHANG   Leo   118945      LASZLO 
 20   UDRZAL   Benjamin   115213      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 21   GOODENOUGH   Oliver   116357      BATH 
 22   ATTIAS   Ben   116842      SALLE OXON 
 23   SUHA   Adam   120798      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 24   SEVIER   Christopher   118241      KINGSTON 
 25   BELL   Jack   114308      LASZLO 
 26   ELMER   Robert   117100      SWORDPLAY 
 27   HOOPER   Max   123148      CHICHESTER 
 28   EL AMRANI   Ayman   115024      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 29   WESTON   Samuel   122226      KCSWHS 
 30   PLANT   Oscar   112747      MILLFIELD 
 31   PLASTOW   Luca   114601      COBHAM 
 32   WATKINS   Aidan   107364      KINGS COLLEGE 
 33   RICARD   Jules   104961      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 34   GUENNOU   Louis   115411      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 35   NASH   Oliver   118329      SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 36   PICKERING   Oscar   107780      CHICHESTER 
 37   TATE   Liam   114624      WASHINGTON 
 38   QUELCH   Leiden   116892      SALLE OXON 
 39   MCCLELLAND   Calum   112088      LASZLO 
 40   BASTILLE   Joshua   128275      COBHAM 
 41   MCGLONE   Theo   117789      FIGHTING FIT 
 42   JAMES   Alex   107810      MUCH WENLOCK 
 43   LIAO   Theodore   119441      SALLE BOSTON 
 44   MISHIMA   Izumu   118686      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 45   EDWARDS   Tom   120892      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 46   YOUNG   Ewan   111078      SWINDON 
 47   EWING   Sam   113841      BATH 
 47   KONS   Joel   125548      VERULAM SCHOOL 
 49   HUME   Oliver   113113      TENTERDEN SWORDS 
 50   WHITE   Dan   123916      SALLE OXON 
 51   DARBY   Daniel   120277      TRYB 
 52   METCALFE   Sean   119848      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 53   HALL   Matthew   124362      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 54   MASON   Thomas   125031      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 55   UNGER   Colm   113031      SALLE ETON 
 56   TOYE   Daniel   114444      ZFW 
 57   WALDEN   Harry   125067      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 58   YEATES   Jonathan   125028      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 59   BAXTER-ALLEN   Cameron   109060      MILLFIELD 
 59   BRIDLE   Benjamin   110907      INVICTA 
 61   DOBINSON   Miles   121907      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 61   PATEL   Rahul   110980      COBHAM 
 63   MILTON   Oscar   118840      BRISTOL CAVALIERS 
 64   DOS SANTOS   Fabio   125634      COBHAM 
 65   JEANPERRIN   Barnabe   120132      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 66   SIMPSON   Lewis   113490      SWINDON 
 67   TAYLOR   Freddie   124288      TOUCHE 
 68   STINSON   Toby   109698      SALLE COTON 
 69   COOPER   Charles   109511      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 70   BAKER   Michael   114575      DRAGON 
 71   THOMAS   Alexander   125385      TRYB 
 72   SIMPSON   Daniel   125063      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 73   COOPER   Luke   121986      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 74   REEVES   James   127073      ZFW 
 75   ADCOCK   Matthew   109982      SWORDPLAY 
 76   BARRIER   Edouard   110076      ST PAULS SCH 

 
Document Engarde - 20/06/2015 19:23:46