England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
19 June 2016
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   MIRICA   Florin   130494      TRURO 
 2   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward   121087      SWINDON 
 3   JACKSON   Zachary   117339      PLYMOUTH 
 3   JONES   Hal   114465      WHITGIFT 
 5   RANDALL-MORGAN   Levi   121477      SALLE KISS 
 6   NOBLE   Finlay   121298      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH 
 7   MACLENNAN   Mike   125536      ABINGDON 
 8   MARDIN   Ismail   124702      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 9   FERGUSON   William   123723      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH 
 10   CHESHIRE   Theo   123567      CLFS 
 11   HARPER   Justin   124940      UNATTACHED 
 12   KIDD   Jasper   131574      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH 
 13   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis   128509      5 BOROUGHS PENTATHLON 
 14   TAYLOR   Mark   124132      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 15   LEVI   Renzo   118391      CHELSEA 
 16   PATTON   Tom   117549      BRIXTON 
 17   STEINER   Piero   126349      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 18   KAMSTRA   Leo   121393      COBHAM 
 19   BERRY   Tobias   113991      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 20   HAYNES   Charles   111898      HARROGATE 
 21   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas   110988      LEON PAUL EPEE 
 22   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   118211      UNATTACHED 
 23   SHOOSMITH   Travis   121363      DREAM FENCING 
 24   ROBBINS   Charlie   121066      SWINDON 
 25   PELLETIER   Martin   126127      DREAM FENCING 
 26   SEED   Hal   125573      THAME DUELLISTS 
 27   EL-SAIE   Zayd   123702      LEON PAUL EPEE 
 28   CUPPER   Alexander   116641      HEREFORD 
 29   BRYANT   Joseph   128455      GUILDFORD 
 30   HYENNE   Milan   126564      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 31   MOUNT   Archie   125168      HAVERSTOCK 
 32   REDDY   Rohan   126358      HYMERS 
 33   JOYNSON   Patch   131785      CHICHESTER 
 34   MITCHELL   Joshua   124141      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 35   GEERING   Maxi   129079      WHITGIFT 
 36   BODEREAU   Luca   128622      BRIXTON 
 37   DE MARMIES   Andreas   131869      CHELSEA 
 38   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   123415      ALDERSHOT 
 39   MERIEM   Issam   128610      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 40   LYONS   Callum   130842      PLYMOUTH 
 40   MITCHELL   Jack   127508      WINGERWORTH 
 42   LYNN   Cooper   131847      ACTIV8 
 43   WILD   Reuben   125529      OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH 
 44   CLARKE   Zahir   131969      HAVERSTOCK 
 45   KHODARI   Andy   133400      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 46   HUCKLE   Benjamin   119886      CRAWLEY SWORD 

 
Document Engarde - 19/06/2016 16:37:04