England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2016
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   STRANGE   Oliver   121007      SALLE PAUL 
 2   BLAIR   Joseph   120112      LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 3   JARVIE   Lachlan   116119      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 3   KO   Christian   129269      UNATTACHED 
 5   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario   124251      ZFW FENCING 
 6   BRIGGS   Jamie   118867      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 7   EL-SAIE   Zayd   123702      ZFW FENCING 
 8   RANCE   Joseph   124619      SWORDPLAY FENCING 
 9   KUBA   Vencel   120686      ALLEZ FENCING 
 10   LAPPAS-NEUMANN   Philip   122874      CAMDEN 
 11   DANIEL   Dylan   121902      ZFW FENCING 
 12   MORRIS-DAVIES   Nathan   132940      ZFW FENCING 
 13   ROBBINS   Charlie   121066      SWINDON 
 14   SIMMONDS   Benjamin   118368      SWINDON 
 15   CHILDS   Barnaby   124624      TOUCHE FENCING 
 16   PORTER   Kyran   126824      ACTIV8 
 17   ROCCATO   Francesco   123636      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 18   SACHEE   Hassan   113263      SALLE PAUL 
 19   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward   121087      SWINDON 
 20   WILLIAMS   Nicholas   123677      SHEFFIELD HALLAM 
 21   WALMSLEY   Joseph   127710      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 22   JOHNSON   Luke   125791      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 23   KAMSTRA   Leo   121393      COBHAM FENCING 
 24   FUSCHILLO   Rocco   126831      ZFW FENCING 
 25   BRINCKLOW   Alexander   109332      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 26   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi   118211      UNATTACHED 
 27   CUNIBERTI   Sebastiano   128922      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 28   VANCE   John   128574      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 29   CONTRACTOR   Jamiel   125726      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 30   TAN   Garrett   122848      SALLE BOSTON 
 31   BRYNE   Marcel   127275      FIGHTING FIT 
 32   PROSSOR   Woser   126920      ALLEZ FENCING 
 33   ASHTON   William   132592      UNATTACHED 
 34   DOLAN   James   118543      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 35   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   123415      ALDERSHOT 
 36   HEALY   Louis   126930      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 37   BROOKS SCODELLARO   Max   124936      EPSOM 
 38   HUCKLE   Benjamin   119886      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 39   BAUMANN   Noah   129894      PAUL DAVIS FENCING 
 40   HO   Ian   127907      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 41   MOLNAR   Akos   123480      PAUL DAVIS FENCING 
 42   WILLS   George   123701      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 43   ELSWORTH   Jack   123995      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 44   O'CONNELL   Morgan   124459      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 45   BARNETT   Charlie   118715      PAUL DAVIS FENCING 
 46   HALLS   Rowan   125307      EPSOM 
 47   TAKLE   Douglas   121564      COBHAM FENCING 
 48   WOOD   Morgan   129345      SALLE KISS 
 49   CUPPER   Alexander   116641      MALVERN HILLS 
 50   HALL   Oliver   127330      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 51   MYATT   Rory   121572      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 52   HUEPFL   Stanislaus   125008      SALLE OXON 
 53   WALLIS   Luigi   124233      FIGHTING FIT 
 54   REED   Ben   127450      PAUL DAVIS FENCING 
 55   SEED   Hal   125573      THAME DUELLISTS 
 56   GUIGNIER   Romain   127600      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 57   CULKIN   Alexander   125542      SALLE PAUL 
 58   PETROU   Alexander   127023      ABINGDON PREP 
 59   DIXON   Conor   129250      RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 60   KHAN   Dawood   130025      STREATHAM FENCING 
 61   CAMPBELL   Ashley   117383      PAUL DAVIS FENCING 
 62   OLAJIDE   Mide   126204      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 63   MARCHESE HUME   Luca   121497      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 64   HARRISON   Vanya   133380      SWORDPLAY FENCING 
 65   MACINNES-BOUFFARD   Luka   124203      SALLE PAUL 
 66   GIACOMELLI   Matteo   133207      ZFW FENCING 
 67   SLIGHT   Charles   121845      SALLE ETON 
 68   MALSTER   Jacob   130509      ACTIV8 
 69   MCLAUGHLIN   Thomas   122514      PAUL DAVIS FENCING 
 70   GOSLING   Louis   131411      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 71   LEWIS   Jacob   130510      ACTIV8 
 72   MASIEH   Zakariya   131542      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 73   JOKISCH   Oskar   131761      PAUL DAVIS FENCING 
 74   ASHBY-HAWKINS   Seth   127397      KCSWHS FC 
 75   LIEVESLEY   Archie   127541      SALLE HADALIN 
 76   CHILLINGWORTH   Max   128286      RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 77   ANSARI   Ayaan   131087      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 78   VAL   Zacarias   129470      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 79   CHILTON   Nathaniel   131907      EPSOM 
 79   REDDY   Rohan   126358      HYMERS 
 81   OPALEYE   Toluwaniyi   132227      SWORDPLAY FENCING 
 82   ENNEVER   Max   122813      CHESTER FENCING 
 83   JURDEVIC   Thomas   131776      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 84   TRIJBITS   Jakob   132005      CAMDEN 
 85   WILLIAMS   Jake   125347      EPSOM 
 86   WILLIAMS   Oscar   125348      EPSOM 

 
Document Engarde - 18/06/2016 17:58:03