England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2016
********************************************************************

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
BAUMANN Noah Paul Davis Fencing   V V V 3 2 V 4/6 9 25
WILLIAMS Oscar Epsom 0   0 0 2 0 1 0/6 -26 3
LIEVESLEY Archie Salle Hadalin 0 V   2 1 1 1 1/6 -15 10
TAKLE Douglas Cobham Fencing 3 V V   0 1 V 3/6 1 19
WALMSLEY Joseph Four Of Clubs V V4 V V   1 V 5/6 13 25
SACHEE Hassan Salle Paul V V V V V   V 6/6 24 30
MALSTER Jacob Activ8 3 V V 1 1 1   2/6 -6 16

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
REED Ben Paul Davis Fencing   V 2 1 1 V 2 2/6 -6 16
ASHBY-HAWKINS Seth Kcswhs Fc 2   0 4 1 V 1 1/6 -14 13
HO Ian Brentwood School V V   V 4 V 0 4/6 9 24
CHILDS Barnaby Touche Fencing V V 0   2 V 3 3/6 -1 20
ROBBINS Charlie Swindon V V V V   V 3 5/6 13 28
REDDY Rohan Hymers 0 2 3 1 3   3 0/6 -18 12
DANIEL Dylan Zfw Fencing V V V V V4 V   6/6 17 29

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
ELSWORTH Jack Brentwood School   V V V4 V 0 2 4/6 3 21
GUIGNIER Romain Kenilworth Sword 1   2 V V 0 0 2/6 -13 13
MOLNAR Akos Paul Davis Fencing 2 V   V4 V V 2 4/6 5 23
KHAN Dawood Streatham Fencing 3 4 3   V 3 1 1/6 -7 19
PORTER Kyran Activ8 2 2 0 3   2 1 0/6 -20 10
BRINCKLOW Alexander Colchester & District V V 3 V V   4 4/6 12 27
STRANGE Oliver Salle Paul V V V V V V   6/6 20 30

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
MCLAUGHLIN Thomas Paul Davis Fencing   0 2 V 4 0 V 2/6 -10 16
STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario Zfw Fencing V   V V V V V 6/6 27 30
MYATT Rory Colchester & District V 1   3 3 1 V 2/6 -1 18
WALLIS Luigi Fighting Fit 3 0 V   3 2 V 2/6 -6 18
DOLAN James Fencers Club London V 1 V V   V V 5/6 8 26
BRUIJN-YARD Rudi Unattached V 1 V2 V 3   V 4/6 8 21
WILLIAMS Jake Epsom 3 0 0 1 0 0   0/6 -26 4

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
HARRISON Vanya Swordplay Fencing   1 0 1 0 2 1 0/6 -25 5
HUCKLE Benjamin Crawley Sword V   2 V V V 4 4/6 10 26
JARVIE Lachlan Eltham College V V   V V V V 6/6 23 30
MACINNES-BOUFFARD Luka Salle Paul V 2 1   V V 1 3/6 0 19
CAMPBELL Ashley Paul Davis Fencing V 0 1 1   1 3 1/6 -14 11
SLIGHT Charles Salle Eton V 3 2 2 V   2 2/6 -4 19
ASHTON William Unattached V V 1 V V V   5/6 10 26

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
PROSSOR Woser Allez Fencing   V V 1 1 4 V 3/6 2 21
JURDEVIC Thomas Sussex House 1   1 1 1 1 2 0/6 -23 7
SEED Hal Thame Duellists 3 V   0 0 1 V 2/6 -7 14
BROOKS SCODELLARO Max Epsom V V V   2 0 V 4/6 13 22
ROCCATO Francesco Eltham College V V V V   V V 6/6 25 30
JOHNSON Luke Fencers Club London V V V4 V2 0   V 5/6 10 21
ANSARI Ayaan Battersea Foil 0 V 1 0 1 0   1/6 -20 7

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
EL-SAIE Zayd Zfw Fencing   V 2 V V V 2 4/6 7 24
HALLS Rowan Epsom 1   2 V V 4 V 3/6 2 22
KUBA Vencel Allez Fencing V4 V   V V V V 6/6 25 29
OLAJIDE Mide Brentwood School 2 1 0   V3 1 0 1/6 -19 7
TRIJBITS Jakob Camden 1 0 0 2   0 0 0/6 -25 3
WILLS George Sussex House 4 V 0 V4 V   V 4/6 4 23
BRYNE Marcel Fighting Fit V 4 0 V V 4   3/6 6 23

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
CHILLINGWORTH Max Radcliffe Sword   0 1 2 2 V 0 1/6 -19 10
KO Christian Unattached V   V V V V V 6/6 22 30
WOOD Morgan Salle Kiss V 1   V 1 V 2 3/6 -2 19
HUEPFL Stanislaus Salle Oxon V 4 4   3 V 2 2/6 -3 23
CUNIBERTI Sebastiano Sussex House V 0 V V   V 4 4/6 7 24
CHILTON Nathaniel Epsom 4 1 1 4 1   1 0/6 -18 12
WILLIAMS Nicholas Sheffield Hallam V 2 V V V V   5/6 13 27

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
CONTRACTOR Jamiel Newham Swords   V V 1 V 2 3/5 3 18
JOKISCH Oskar Paul Davis Fencing 0   0 0 V 0 1/5 -19 5
GIACOMELLI Matteo Zfw Fencing 3 V   1 V 1 2/5 -3 15
BLAIR Joseph Louth Fencing Club V V V   V V 5/5 23 25
VAL Zacarias The Fencing School 2 4 3 0   0 0/5 -16 9
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick Aldershot V V V 0 V   4/5 12 20

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
BRIGGS Jamie Crawley Sword   V V V 4 V 4/5 18 24
CULKIN Alexander Salle Paul 0   2 1 2 V 1/5 -6 10
PETROU Alexander Abingdon Prep 0 V   1 0 3 1/5 -13 9
O'CONNELL Morgan Sussex House 1 V2 V   3 V 3/5 3 16
MORRIS-DAVIES Nathan Zfw Fencing V V3 V V4   V 5/5 13 22
DIXON Conor Radcliffe Sword 0 1 V 2 0   1/5 -15 8

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
KAMSTRA Leo Cobham Fencing   4 V V V V 4/5 13 24
SCOTT PAYNE Edward Swindon V   V V V V 5/5 14 25
TAN Garrett Salle Boston 4 1   V V V 3/5 1 20
MARCHESE HUME Luca Battersea Foil 0 2 3   4 4 0/5 -12 13
HALL Oliver Four Of Clubs 0 2 4 V   V 2/5 -5 16
MASIEH Zakariya Fencers Club London 2 2 2 V 2   1/5 -11 13

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indicator HS
LEWIS Jacob Activ8   2 1 2 V 2 1/5 -8 12
SIMMONDS Benjamin Swindon V   V V V 0 4/5 12 20
VANCE John Four Of Clubs V 0   4 V V 3/5 3 19
FUSCHILLO Rocco Zfw Fencing V3 1 V   V V 4/5 7 19
ENNEVER Max Chester Fencing 2 0 1 0   0 0/5 -22 3
RANCE Joseph Swordplay Fencing V V 4 1 V   3/5 8 20

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Indicator HS
GOSLING Louis Rgs High Wycombe   3 1 V4 1 2 1/5 -6 11
BARNETT Charlie Paul Davis Fencing V   V V 3 0 3/5 -2 18
CUPPER Alexander Malvern Hills V2 4   V 1 1 2/5 -3 13
OPALEYE Toluwaniyi Swordplay Fencing 0 3 0   3 0 0/5 -18 6
HEALY Louis Fencers Club London V V V V   2 4/5 9 22
LAPPAS-NEUMANN Philip Camden V V V V V   5/5 20 25

 
Document Engarde - 18/06/2016 14:26:03