England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2016
********************************************************************

      Tableau of 64

 STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario  Zfw Fencing
       STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario
64   PETROU Alexander  Abingdon Prep     10/1
         STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario
33   MOLNAR Akos  Paul Davis Fencing       10/0
       CUNIBERTI Sebastiano  
32   CUNIBERTI Sebastiano  Sussex House     10/3  
           STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario
17   JOHNSON Luke  Fencers Club London         10/3
       JOHNSON Luke    
48   WOOD Morgan  Salle Kiss     10/8    
         PORTER Kyran  
49   PORTER Kyran  Activ8       8/6  
       PORTER Kyran    
16   ASHTON William  Unattached     10/5    
             STRANGE Oliver
 LAPPAS-NEUMANN Philip  Camden           10/3
       LAPPAS-NEUMANN Philip      
56   OLAJIDE Mide  Brentwood School     10/0      
         LAPPAS-NEUMANN Philip    
41   BARNETT Charlie  Paul Davis Fencing       10/2    
       FUSCHILLO Rocco      
24   FUSCHILLO Rocco  Zfw Fencing     10/3      
           STRANGE Oliver  
25   BROOKS SCODELLARO Max  Epsom         10/3  
       TAN Garrett      
40   TAN Garrett  Salle Boston     10/9      
         STRANGE Oliver    
57   REED Ben  Paul Davis Fencing       10/4    
       STRANGE Oliver      
 STRANGE Oliver  Salle Paul     10/5      
               STRANGE Oliver
 JARVIE Lachlan  Eltham College             10/8
       JARVIE Lachlan        
60   GUIGNIER Romain  Kenilworth Sword     10/0        
         JARVIE Lachlan      
37   VANCE John  Four Of Clubs       10/2      
       VANCE John        
28   BAUMANN Noah  Paul Davis Fencing     10/8        
           JARVIE Lachlan    
21   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick  Aldershot         10/9    
       PROSSOR Woser        
44   PROSSOR Woser  Allez Fencing     10/2        
         MORRIS-DAVIES Nathan      
53   HUEPFL Stanislaus  Salle Oxon       10/9      
       MORRIS-DAVIES Nathan        
12   MORRIS-DAVIES Nathan  Zfw Fencing     10/6        
             JARVIE Lachlan  
13   ROBBINS Charlie  Swindon           10/7  
       ROBBINS Charlie        
52   MYATT Rory  Colchester & District     10/4        
         ROBBINS Charlie      
45   TAKLE Douglas  Cobham Fencing       9/3      
       KAMSTRA Leo        
20   KAMSTRA Leo  Cobham Fencing     10/9        
           RANCE Joseph    
29   HO Ian  Brentwood School         10/8    
       RANCE Joseph        
36   RANCE Joseph  Swordplay Fencing     10/8        
         RANCE Joseph      
61   KHAN Dawood  Streatham Fencing       9/8      
       SACHEE Hassan        
 SACHEE Hassan  Salle Paul     10/2        
                 STRANGE Oliver
 KUBA Vencel  Allez Fencing               10/3
       KUBA Vencel        
62   CULKIN Alexander  Salle Paul     10/5        
         KUBA Vencel      
35   ELSWORTH Jack  Brentwood School       9/7      
       BRUIJN-YARD Rudi        
30   BRUIJN-YARD Rudi  Unattached     10/7        
           BRIGGS Jamie    
19   BRIGGS Jamie  Crawley Sword         10/1    
       BRIGGS Jamie        
46   HARRISON Vanya  Swordplay Fencing     10/0        
         BRIGGS Jamie      
51   HALL Oliver  Four Of Clubs       10/8      
       WILLIAMS Nicholas        
14   WILLIAMS Nicholas  Sheffield Hallam     10/0        
             BLAIR Joseph  
11   SCOTT PAYNE Edward  Swindon           8/3  
       SCOTT PAYNE Edward        
54   MARCHESE HUME Luca  Battersea Foil     10/7        
         SIMMONDS Benjamin      
43   HALLS Rowan  Epsom       10/5      
       SIMMONDS Benjamin        
22   SIMMONDS Benjamin  Swindon     10/3        
           BLAIR Joseph    
27   HUCKLE Benjamin  Crawley Sword         10/9    
       CONTRACTOR Jamiel        
38   CONTRACTOR Jamiel  Newham Swords     10/8        
         BLAIR Joseph      
59   CAMPBELL Ashley  Paul Davis Fencing       10/6      
       BLAIR Joseph        
 BLAIR Joseph  Louth Fencing Club     10/2        
               BLAIR Joseph
 KO Christian  Unattached             10/8
       KO Christian      
58   SEED Hal  Thame Duellists     10/3      
         KO Christian    
39   O'CONNELL Morgan  Sussex House       10/7    
       BRINCKLOW Alexander      
26   BRINCKLOW Alexander  Colchester & District     10/7      
           KO Christian  
23   HEALY Louis  Fencers Club London         10/9  
       BRYNE Marcel      
42   BRYNE Marcel  Fighting Fit     10/4      
         DANIEL Dylan    
55   WALLIS Luigi  Fighting Fit       10/1    
       DANIEL Dylan      
10   DANIEL Dylan  Zfw Fencing     10/1      
             KO Christian
15   WALMSLEY Joseph  Four Of Clubs           10/7
       WALMSLEY Joseph    
50   CUPPER Alexander  Malvern Hills     7/6    
         CHILDS Barnaby  
47   CHILDS Barnaby  Touche Fencing       10/2  
       CHILDS Barnaby    
18   DOLAN James  Fencers Club London     9/8    
           EL-SAIE Zayd
31   EL-SAIE Zayd  Zfw Fencing         10/1
       EL-SAIE Zayd  
34   WILLS George  Sussex House     10/9  
         EL-SAIE Zayd
63   DIXON Conor  Radcliffe Sword       10/8
       ROCCATO Francesco
 ROCCATO Francesco  Eltham College     10/1

 
Document Engarde - 18/06/2016 17:57:17