England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Girls Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2016
********************************************************************

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   HOME   Amy      SALLE KISS   6/6   26   30   qualifier 
 2   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan      NEWHAM SWORDS   5/5   20   25   qualifier 
 3   BEARDMORE   Emily      FIGHTING FIT   6/6   19   28   qualifier 
 4   GRANVILLE   Bronwen      BATH SWORD   5/5   16   25   qualifier 
 5   HALES   Rhiannon      FIGHTING FIT   5/6   11   26   qualifier 
 6   RAIYAT   Henna      MUCH WENLOCK   4/5   14   24   qualifier 
 6   MOND   Amanda      NEWHAM SWORDS   4/5   14   24   qualifier 
 8   HARBORD   Emily      BATH SWORD   4/5   11   23   qualifier 
 9   KO   Christelle      UNATTACHED   4/5   11   22   qualifier 
 10   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS   4/5   10   24   qualifier 
 11   CURWEN   Becci      MILLFIELD   4/5   10   23   qualifier 
 12   ROYER   Jeanne      SALLE BOSTON   4/5   9   22   qualifier 
 13   JONES   Rachel      SALLE KISS   4/5   7   21   qualifier 
 14   SILK   Georgia      NEWHAM SWORDS   4/6   11   26   qualifier 
 15   MCCALLUM   Tegan      LASZLO   4/6   7   24   qualifier 
 16   HERRICK   Anna      FENCERS CLUB LONDON   3/5   5   21   qualifier 
 17   SMYTH   Hannah      DRAGON   3/5   5   19   qualifier 
 17   PEAKE   Sophie      SOUTHERN MARCHES   3/5   5   19   qualifier 
 19   DOLAN   Phoebe      FENCERS CLUB LONDON   3/5   1   20   qualifier 
 20   TREVITHICK   Anna      HARROGATE   3/6   3   23   qualifier 
 21   DYER   Esme      BATH SWORD   3/6   3   22   qualifier 
 22   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza      COBHAM   3/6   3   20   qualifier 
 23   HERRICK   Lucinda      FENCERS CLUB LONDON   3/6   2   19   qualifier 
 24   LUKAITE   Emilija      NEWHAM SWORDS   2/5   1   18   qualifier 
 25   WEEKS   Charity      LASZLO   2/5   0   17   qualifier 
 26   RUSSO   Costanza      SALLE BOSTON   2/5   -3   17   qualifier 
 26   THOMPSON   Holly      CAMBRIDGESHIRE FC   2/5   -3   17   qualifier 
 28   SALLABA   Tara      CHICHESTER   2/5   -4   17   qualifier 
 29   MISHIMA   Suzie      KENILWORTH SWORD   2/5   -6   14   qualifier 
 30   BIRD   Lily      FENCERS CLUB LONDON   2/5   -6   13   qualifier 
 31   BRIGDEN   Lauren      UNATTACHED   2/5   -7   13   qualifier 
 32   CHAMPION   Alice      DRAGON   2/6   -11   14   qualifier 
 33   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen      ALDERSHOT   1/5   -6   15   qualifier 
 34   HOULT   Lucy      COBHAM   1/5   -9   12   qualifier 
 35   FRASER   Elizabeth      MALLARD FENCING   1/5   -10   10   qualifier 
 36   WARD   Chloe      FIGHTING FIT   1/5   -11   11   qualifier 
 37   PETRONGARI   Ginevra      MILLFIELD   1/5   -16   7   qualifier 
 38   CLAPP   Olivia      RADCLIFFE SWORD   1/6   -14   12   qualifier 
 39   WEBBER   Juliet      CRAWLEY SWORD   1/6   -15   14   qualifier 
 40   ELLIOTT   Lauren      CRAWLEY SWORD   1/6   -22   6   qualifier 
 41   FUZER   Hanna      EPSOM   0/5   -16   9   qualifier 
 42   SHUKLA   Asmaani      SWORDPLAY   0/5   -20   5   qualifier 
 43   GARDINER   Isabella      RADCLIFFE SWORD   0/5   -22   3   qualifier 
 44   BLACKMORE   Phoebe      DILETTANTE   0/6   -23   7   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 18/06/2016 16:20:06