England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2016
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   GAUTAM   Brij   109023      SALLE PAUL 
 2   GILL   Alessandro   109331      SALLE PAUL 
 3   MCGLONE   Theo   117789      FIGHTING FIT 
 3   SUHA   Adam   120798      STOCKPORT 
 5   PLASTOW   Luca   114601      COBHAM 
 6   BLAIR   Samuel   120579      LOUTH 
 7   CHAMBERS   Albert   110928      SHOEBURY AND SOUTHEND 
 8   TAN   Gerald   122846      SALLE BOSTON 
 9   UDRZAL   Benjamin   115213      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 10   GRAY   Harry   118176      CHICHESTER 
 11   NASH   Oliver   118329      SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 12   LONSDALE   William   120392      LOUTH 
 13   WONG   Maximus   133161      UNATTACHED 
 14   WALLENDAHL   Christoph   123008      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 15   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   119631      FIGHTING FIT 
 16   SISODIYA   Kishan   117258      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 17   BAIGNERES   Jean-Baptiste   108203      CAMDEN 
 18   QUELCH   Leiden   116892      SALLE OXON 
 19   ZHANG   Leo   118945      LASZLO 
 20   GOODENOUGH   Oliver   116357      BATH SWORD 
 21   LINDFIELD   Sean   124193      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 22   HALL   Matthew   124362      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 23   SOYOYE   Caspar   119858      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 24   KELSEY   Ryan   122308      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 25   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger   125373      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 26   SAMPSON   Dominic   114287      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 27   BROUGHTON   Archie   120142      LOUTH 
 27   MOORE   James Edward   117860      CFSS 
 29   JEROME   Alexander   120470      SALLE BOSTON 
 30   PLANT   Oscar   112747      MILLFIELD 
 31   LAUGA   Alexis   124244      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 32   CHRISTIANSON   Elliot   117878      CHESTER 
 33   RICARD   Jules   104961      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 34   JAMES   Alex   107810      MUCH WENLOCK 
 35   PHAM   Dan   129245      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 36   WOOLTERTON   Robert   117114      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 37   EL AMRANI   Ayman   115024      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 38   DOBINSON   Miles   121907      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 39   ASHFORTH   Myles   113306      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 40   LOWMAN   Evan   126113      ACTIV8 
 41   MAGOR   Daniel   126669      TEESSIDE 
 42   BASTILLE   Joshua   128275      COBHAM 
 43   GRAHAM   Finlay   122298      SALLE PAUL 
 44   BOUCHER-ROWE   Avery   122744      SALLE BOSTON 
 45   ALFORD   Oliver   114474      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 46   EWING   Sam   113841      BATH SWORD 
 47   PURDY   Ted   120165      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 48   DOS SANTOS BARBOSA   Fabio   125634      COBHAM 
 49   RUTHERFORD   Luke   121435      FERNWOOD SWORD 
 50   DUGIMONT   Alexandre   130603      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 51   ASHBY   Duncan   113128      ST BENEDICTS 
 52   COURTIER   Jack   130399      AFFONDO 
 53   COOMBE   Patrick   114545      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 53   STEVENS   Asher   118713      PAUL DAVIS 
 55   LAROUSSE   Noe   117191      SALLE OXON 
 56   INGLESFIELD   Louis   124845      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 57   LANDERGAN   Alex         WIMBLEDON 
 58   LECLERCQ   Killian   126993      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 58   WORTHINGTON   Fabian   114649      WIMBLEDON 
 60   ADAMS   Timothy Martin   117094      PAUL DAVIS 
 61   BOWCOTT   James   128570      EPSOM 
 62   MUNSON   Merron   128301      COBHAM 
 63   MITCHELL   Jacob   122310      MILLFIELD 
 64   UNGER   Colm   113031      SALLE ETON 
 65   METCALFE   Sean   119848      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 66   WILKINSON   Rhys   127602      SALLE HADALIN 
 67   WILLIAMS   Jay   124273      OXFORD 
 68   WROE   Morgan   119143      WIMBLEDON 
 69   BERISTAIN   Ruben   131129      ORKNEY 
 69   MUDHAR   Galen   121691      SWORDPLAY 

 
Document Engarde - 6/18/2016 6:50:02 PM