England Youth Fencing Championships - U11 Girls Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2016
********************************************************************

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   SHERRATT   Amy      WIMBLEDON FENCING   6/6   25   30   qualifier 
 2   STUTCHBURY   Carolina      INVICTA   6/6   25   28   qualifier 
 3   TSANG   Amelie      ZFW   6/6   21   30   qualifier 
 4   SAMPSON   Verity      KENILWORTH SWORD   5/6   21   27   qualifier 
 5   WILLIAMSON   Lexie      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS   5/6   16   29   qualifier 
 6   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren      CENTRAL LONDON FENCING   5/6   14   27   qualifier 
 7   BEIGHTON   Tehya      SALLE OXON   5/6   11   29   qualifier 
 8   NEGRI   Allegra      BATTERSEA FOIL   5/6   11   25   qualifier 
 9   CINTOLESI   Frida      SALLE OXON   5/6   8   25   qualifier 
 10   CULKIN   Nathalie      PAUL DAVIS   5/6   1   23   qualifier 
 11   TSANG   Sophie      NEWHAM SWORDS   4/6   13   27   qualifier 
 12   WILSON   Charlotte      SALLE BOSTON   4/6   12   22   qualifier 
 13   HADALIN   Helga      SALLE HADALIN   4/6   10   25   qualifier 
 14   JOHNSON   Isabella      FENCERS CLUB LONDON   4/6   8   23   qualifier 
 15   HALL   Elfreda      SALLE BOSTON   4/6   4   19   qualifier 
 16   DEERING   Cordelia      SALLE BOSTON   3/6   6   24   qualifier 
 17   CURRIE   Stephanie      LIVERPOOL JUNIOR FC   3/6   3   22   qualifier 
 18   ROBERTS   Ruby      FENCERS CLUB LONDON   3/6   0   18   qualifier 
 19   GEORGE   Grace      SALLE OXON   3/6   -1   19   qualifier 
 20   BLACKLEDGE   Eleanor      MARSHALL FENCING   2/6   -1   19   qualifier 
 21   ALLEN   Morgan      FENCERS CLUB LONDON   2/6   -5   21   qualifier 
 22   HERRING JOHNSON   Darcy      OXFORD   2/6   -8   17   qualifier 
 23   DELUCY MCKEEVE   Trinity      THE FENCING SCHOOL   2/6   -10   16   qualifier 
 24   PENN   Maya      WELLINGTON SWORDS   2/6   -11   15   qualifier 
 24   FLETCHER   Alice      SWINDON   2/6   -11   15   qualifier 
 26   HART   Georgia      BLADES OF ARAGON   2/6   -12   14   qualifier 
 27   KINGSTON   Lola      BLADES OF ARAGON   1/6   -10   13   qualifier 
 28   WILLIAMS   Phoebe      COBHAM FENCING   1/6   -12   14   qualifier 
 29   HILDRETH   Millie      BLADES OF ARAGON   1/6   -14   14   qualifier 
 30   FOWLER   Scarlett      BLADES OF ARAGON   1/6   -16   10   qualifier 
 31   COTIER   Katie      BLADES FENCING   1/6   -18   11   qualifier 
 32   DIXON   Orla      RADCLIFFE SWORD   1/6   -20   6   qualifier 
 33   WEI ORLANDI   Lara      BLADES OF ARAGON   0/6   -17   13   qualifier 
 34   HEAD   Kirsten      KCSWHS   0/6   -18   12   qualifier 
 35   LLOYD-WILLIAMS   Lily      BLADES OF ARAGON   0/6   -25   5   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 18/06/2016 13:27:02