England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2017
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael   120269      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 2   LONSDALE   William   120392      LOUTH 
 3   DANIEL   Dylan   121902      ZFW 
 3   ROCCATO   Francesco   123636      ALLEZ FENCING 
 5   GRAY   Harry   118176      CHICHESTER 
 6   LAROUSSE   Noe   117191      SALLE OXON 
 7   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger   125373      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 8   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   119631      FIGHTING FIT 
 9   BLAIR   Samuel   120579      LOUTH 
 10   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario   124251      ZFW 
 11   JARVIE   Lachlan   116119      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 12   DAVIDSON   Milo   117820      CAMBRIDGE 
 13   LAPPAS-NEUMANN   Philip   122874      CAMDEN 
 14   ASHBY   Duncan   113128      ST BENEDICTS 
 15   LAUGA   Alexis   124244      CAMBRIDGE 
 16   ASHFORTH   Myles   113306      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 17   BAIGNERES   Jean-Baptiste   108203      CAMDEN 
 18   STRANGE   Oliver   121007      SALLE PAUL 
 19   SIMMONDS   Benjamin   118368      SWINDON 
 20   SAMPSON   Dominic   114287      KENILWORTH 
 21   KUBA   Vencel   120686      ALLEZ FENCING 
 22   MUNSON   Merron   128301      COBHAM 
 23   HALLS   Rowan   125307      EPSOM 
 24   BOWCOTT   James   128570      EPSOM 
 25   MOORE   James Edward   117860      CFSS 
 26   BROUGHTON   Wilf   123387      LOUTH 
 26   MASCIOLI   Alberto   129091      ZFW 
 28   BRINCKLOW   Alexander   109332      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 29   KHAN   Dawood   130025      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 30   BURY   Arthur   124735      BATH 
 31   JUDGE   Alex   133830      LOUTH 
 32   MERRELL   Neo   123955      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 33   BRIGGS   Jamie   118867      CRAWLEY 
 34   SACHEE   Hassan   113263      SALLE PAUL 
 35   WOOLTERTON   Robert   117114      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 36   BEDFORD   Daniel   127449      CRAWLEY 
 37   WILLIAMS   Nicholas   123677      NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 38   RANCE   Joseph   124619      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 39   ADELEKE   Keir   123358      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 40   MITCHELL   Jacob   122310      MILLFIELD 
 41   GRAHAM   Finlay   122298      SALLE PAUL 
 42   MCDONALD   Joseph   132610      ST BENEDICTS 
 43   GOSLING   Louis   131411      DILETTANTE 
 44   MELIA   James   125950      CHESTER 
 45   CHILDS   Barnaby   124624      TOUCHE FENCING 
 46   BARNETT   Charlie   118715      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 46   ELSWORTH   Jack   123995      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 48   LOWMAN   Evan   126113      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 49   HURST   Jake   133916      MILLFIELD 
 50   RUTHERFORD   Luke   121435      FERNWOOD 
 51   EHTESHAMI   Kasra   123623      LASZLO 
 52   CHILLINGWORTH   Max   128286      RADCLIFFE 
 53   HUEPFL   Stanislaus   125008      SALLE OXON 
 54   KITTEN   Antoine   124163      SALLE BOSTON 
 55   MAGOR   Daniel   126669      LASZLO 
 56   EKANAYAKE   Ashan   129094      SWORDPLAY 
 57   MURRAY   Benedict   129151      FERNWOOD 
 58   COOPER   Sonny   128086      KING'S SWORDS 
 59   MILLS   Archie   132203      SWORDPLAY 
 60   RICHARDSON   Oliver   128111      KING'S SWORDS 
 61   ELLIOTT-BATEMAN   Simon   130488      FERNWOOD 
 62   CASWELL-CHAPPELL   Archie   136575      INVICTA 
 63   GOEDE   Jan   131424      RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2017 19:22:33