England Youth Fencing Championships - U11 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2017
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SOSNOV   David   125439      ZFW 
 2   SAVICKAS   Samuelis   131918      ALLEZ FENCING 
 3   CHAUDHARI   Aarav   126833      ALLEZ FENCING 
 3   HUGHES   Oliver   126826      COBHAM 
 5   FRIC   Tomi   126855      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   GORCZYCA   Jakub   128314      UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 7   DORE   J. Davis   130564      SARUM SWORDS 
 8   TURNER   Ben   128913      ZFW 
 9   EL-SAIE   Faaris   124997      ZFW 
 10   STIRLING   Henry   131770      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 11   LUC   Wai Hung   130164      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 12   ZHAO   Rui   131292      SALLE PAUL 
 13   KAMSTRA   Ben   125369      COBHAM 
 14   GORYN   Noah   132331      WYCLIFFE COLLEGE 
 15   BOUHADANA   Noam   127551      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 16   CONTRACTOR   Khalam   126851      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   EVANS   Callum   127569      CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS 
 18   EAKIN   Arthur   133673      FERNWOOD 
 19   FLETCHER   Charles   130660      SWINDON 
 20   KEOGH   George   129432      SALLE PAUL 
 21   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian   127481      ST BENEDICTS 
 22   HILLS   George   131912      ZFW 
 23   FINN   Keen   130375      FCLHERTS 
 24   ARCHER   Mihkel   127873      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 25   BLOCKLEY   Monty   134863      CRAWLEY 
 25   GEM   Will   133723      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 27   HEATHCOAT AMORY   Isaac   131769      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 28   RIGBY   George   133328      DRAGON 
 29   ATIK   Ruzgar   136412      KING'S SWORDS 
 30   HEALY   Sacha   126928      SALLE PAUL 
 31   HENKELL VON RIBBENTROP   Phillip   131766      UA3 
 32   CLARKE   Camilo   128175      KING'S SWORDS 
 33   PATHER   Rajiv   133428      SALLE BOSTON 
 34   ELSWORTH   Joshua   129102      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 35   ADHAM   Asher   129930      ZFW 
 36   LESLIE   Jacob   127939      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 37   HOUSTON-BROWN   Wilfred   135911      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 38   BISHAY   David   135504      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 39   KING   Kit   135909      CAMDEN 
 40   HALL   Archie   134566      METRO-LAND FENCERS 
 41   REBONATO-SCOTT   Sebastiano   131197      SALLE BOSTON 
 42   TWEEDIE   Will   133617      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 43   BOCOS   Alessandro   129165      ZFW 
 44   FITZGERALD   Zac   129215      SWINDON 
 45   PURI   Parag   134927      FCLHERTS 
 46   KANG   Dillon   133594      CAMBRIDGE 
 46   THOMPSON   Edward   133224      DRAGON 
 48   MCCANN   Jack   135807      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 49   IMENEURAET   Lorenzo   136786      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 50   MURPHY MCCREATH   Aidan   129353      COBHAM 
 51   WRAGG   Barney   136608      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 52   HERBERT   Daniel   131732      ACADEMIE D'ESCRIME 
 53   BROWN   Noah   129745      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 54   WILLIAMS   Barnaby   135781      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 55   PEGG   Tom   136777      CHICHESTER 
 56   LEONARD   Thomas   136765      UA4 
 57   STRANGE   Calvin   136375      CHICHESTER 
 57   WADDINGTON   Oscar   133456      WIMBLEDON 
 59   TAMMARO   Ady   136630      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 60   BARKER   Henry   136572      INVICTA 

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2017 19:14:41