England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2017
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   CHOY   Lucas   129918      ZFW 
 2   GORCZYCA   Tomasz   128313      UKS ATENA 
 3   CULKIN   Alexander   125542      SALLE PAUL 
 3   KOLAS   Shalang   125586      SALLE PAUL 
 5   BLAIR   Joseph   120112      LOUTH 
 5   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Francois   120531      COBHAM 
 7   GRANT   Lachlan   136411      ZFW 
 8   LAUGA   William   126238      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 9   LIM   Li Leo   127009      ZFW 
 10   MORRIS-DAVIES   Nathan   132940      ZFW 
 11   COURTNEY   Jack   121800      BATH 
 12   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward   121087      SWINDON 
 13   FUSCHILLO   Rocco   126831      ZFW 
 14   LEE   Taymour   127011      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 15   TARNAI   Carlo   130570      ZFW 
 16   HUCKLE   Benjamin   119886      MILLFIELD 
 17   KISS   Dominic   124409      SALLE KISS 
 18   PROSSOR   Woser   126920      ALLEZ FENCING 
 19   CAMPBELL - YATES   Indio   126864      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 20   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   123415      ALDERSHOT 
 21   HEALY   Louis   126930      SALLE PAUL 
 22   MYATT   Rory   121572      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 23   PORTER   Kyran   126824      ACTIV8 
 24   SEED   Hal   125573      DILETTANTE 
 25   CUPPER   Alexander   116641      MILLFIELD 
 26   YAVUZ   Atakan   120781      FIGHTING FIT 
 27   LEWIS   Jacob   130510      ACTIV8 
 28   DOLAN   James   118543      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 29   MALSTER   Jacob   130509      ACTIV8 
 30   MILES   Bryn   130101      COTSWOLD 
 31   GENG   Raymond   128725      LASZLO 
 32   AL-MOHSIN   Ali   130027      SALLE PAUL 
 33   ROBBINS   Charlie   121066      SWINDON 
 34   WALLIS   Luigi   124233      FIGHTING FIT 
 35   LEVICK   Billy   130377      SHEFFIELD HALLAM 
 36   MONNET   Dominic   126892      SALLE BOSTON 
 37   PARTRIDGE-HICKS   Griffin   127504      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 38   BARRETT   Alexander   127540      DRAGON 
 39   HEMMINGS   Joshua   129924      RADCLIFFE 
 40   BANGARD   Jacques   123669      BISHOP CHALLONER 
 41   MEWAWALLA   Sam   129441      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 42   NORWOOD   Leo   129883      INVICTA 
 42   WALMSLEY   Oliver   130352      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 44   GREEN   Jem   133638      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 44   SILK   Jed   119884      MALLARD 
 46   STEPHENSON   Dominic   132170      LASZLO 
 47   COLLINS   Tom   133664      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 48   IQBAL   Jacob   130424      WIMBLEDON 
 49   JOUSSEAUME   Ilo   131217      WREKIN 
 49   ZIMMERMANN   Oscar   127241      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 51   WALLIN   Xavier   128160      COBHAM 
 52   PRATLEY   Aedyn   128947      SALLE ETON 
 53   VANCE   John   128574      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 54   JONES   Maxwell   135276      EPSOM 
 55   KINGSBURY   William   130512      SALLE HADALIN 
 56   RONCAROLI   Francesco   133859      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 57   WINTER   Bruno   124398      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 58   KENNEDY   Alexander   134763      FIGHTING FIT 
 59   GIBBONS   Scott   123069      ZFW 
 60   TEALE   Ethan   121960      SWINDON 
 61   MANSFIELD   Ethan   126889      CHICHESTER 
 62   HARPER-JONES   James   130493      KING'S SWORDS 
 63   OVERY-JONES   Ollie   128219      ST BENEDICTS 
 64   DUFOURNET-TRAN   Hugo Nam   136791      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 65   YILMAZ   Jake   133452      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 66   GONG   Alexander   125012      FCLHERTS 
 67   DE-YOUNG   Oscar   131597      SWORDPLAY 
 68   LAURENT   Alexis   129435      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 69   MOFFATT   James   125410      KENILWORTH 
 70   LIN   Jerry   135039      WHITGIFT 
 71   ADLAM   Doug   134377      METRO-LAND FENCERS 
 72   DENTON   Sam   129445      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 73   WRIGHT   Edward   135160      LEICESTER 
 74   TREBY   Kynan   134847      ACTIV8 
 75   ELPHINSTONE   Alexander   135015      CHICHESTER 
 76   DIXON   Conor   129250      RADCLIFFE 
 77   HINKLEY   Kai   134864      CHICHESTER 
 78   MOORE   Robert   126917      CHICHESTER 
 79   LOWINGS   Victor   134743      FIGHTING FIT 
 80   O'BRIEN   Eoin   134897      CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS 
 81   WYATT   Marco   134804      ESPADA 
 82   DI RICO   Stefano   135294      KING'S SWORDS 

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2017 19:12:17