England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Boys Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2017
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   JEAL   James   112179      WINGERWORTH 
 2   TRUUVERT   Alexander   119005      HAVERSTOCK 
 3   LAROUSSE   Noe   117191      SALLE OXON 
 3   MARDIN-ISMAIL   .         KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 5   MAY   Toby   119344      NEWCASTLE 
 6   FOULSHAM   Jacob   117887      REDHILL REIGATE 
 7   TANT   Refe   128305      ACTIV8 
 8   BURY   Arthur   124735      BATH SWORD 
 9   ASHFORTH   Myles   113306      CADS 
 10   GOH   Joshua   135311      WINGERWORTH 
 11   CALIPA   Aurelio   130606      MILLFIELD 
 12   JACKSON   Zachary   117339      PLYMOUTH 
 13   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas   110988      LEON PAUL 
 14   BASTON-HALL   Harry   126264      ABINGDON 
 15   YEH   George   133295      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 16   OSBORNE   William   123885      EVESHAM 
 17   KEW   Ethan   117551      REDHILL REIGATE 
 18   BERRY   Tobias   113991      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 19   LUTHER-PAYNE   Salvador   123589      DAUNTSEYS 
 20   GIBSON   Harry   120800      NORTHWICH 
 21   MALET   Felix   132464      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 22   MAY   Oscar   119345      NEWCASTLE 
 23   PECK   Angus   124391      TOUCHE FENCING 
 24   STEINER   Piero   126349      REDHILL REIGATE 
 25   SOKOLOV   Roman   132462      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 26   WOODLEY   Harry   133862      PLYMOUTH 
 27   FERGUSON   William   123723      OUNDLE 
 28   BOJARSKI   Samuel   129183      DACORUM 
 29   COUCHMAN   Harry   129051      REDHILL REIGATE 
 30   NOBLE   Finlay   121298      OUNDLE 
 31   LANDOLFI   Alfonso   125632      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 32   JONES   Hal   114465      WHITGIFT 
 33   PEACEFIELD   Luka   119217      REDHILL REIGATE 
 34   CULLINANE   Rupert   134023      CENTRAL LONDON 
 35   KIDD   Jasper   131574      OUNDLE 
 36   KAM   Jason   133494      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 37   HAYNES   Charles   111898      HARROGATE 
 38   WALMSLEY   Joseph   127710      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 39   D'ORLEANS   Constantin   132461      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 40   TUCKER   Ben   131965      LUSO ACADEMY 
 41   RICHARDS   Marcus   133120      MALVERN HILLS 
 42   LYONS   Callum   130842      PLYMOUTH 
 43   COULSON   William   131171      PLYMOUTH 
 44   OWENS   Phelim   128914      HAVERSTOCK 
 45   KWIATKOWSKI   Raphael   131892      ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 46   RONCAROLI   Tommaso   133858      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 47   TONKS   Edward   128556      UNATTACHED 
 48   SNEE   Ethan   132463      THE KINGS SCHOOL 

 
Document Engarde - 18/06/2017 18:05:55