England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Girls Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2017
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   STUTCHBURY   Carolina   126871      ZFW 
 2   SHERRATT   Amy   127586      KING'S SWORDS 
 3   ATTIAS   Olivia   120621      SALLE OXON 
 3   WILSON   India   127838      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 5   BIRD   Martha   122136      COBHAM 
 6   ALLEN   Morgan   131388      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 7   ZHAO   Jing   131291      SALLE PAUL 
 8   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena   123923      SALLE OXON 
 9   WILLIAMSON   B Lucy-Belle   117958      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 10   MEURISSE   Scarlett   125345      COBHAM 
 11   TSANG   Sophie   127002      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 12   WILLIAMSON   X Lexie   120210      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 13   BRYCE   Jessica   122070      KING'S SWORDS 
 14   RESTON   Eva   123704      ALDERSHOT 
 15   NGO   Olivia   121674      SALLE KISS 
 16   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie   131086      BATTERSEA 
 17   COMMITTERI   Sofia Emily   123983      BATTERSEA 
 18   BARROW   Daisy   129986      BATH 
 19   ZAMBITO   Isabel   131535      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 20   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren   127151      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 21   GEORGE   India   126987      OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 
 22   GOLDFISCHER   Marcela   122724      COBHAM 
 23   WARD   Amelia   134293      CRAWLEY 
 24   SITANYI   Lili   133159      ZFW 
 25   HEXT   Isobel   131423      GASTONBURY 
 26   YANICELLI   Sloane   124705      BATTERSEA 
 27   NORRIS   Cisca   134224      MILLFIELD 
 28   HALL   Elfreda   125973      SALLE BOSTON 
 29   JEROME   Elizabeth   127363      SALLE BOSTON 
 30   BASTILLE   Sarah   133619      COBHAM 
 31   KING   Ruby   123228      LASZLO 
 32   NEGRI   Allegra   128879       
 33   CULHANE   Sunni   131375      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 34   FLANAGAN   Iyla   128781      BATTERSEA 
 35   READ   Ruby   131678      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 36   PRICE   Amelia   122515      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 37   DENISSENKO   Glafira   135706      KENILWORTH 
 38   HUNTER   Viktoria   133960      WIMBLEDON 
 39   DANBY   Maisie   130313      WREKIN 
 40   WHITE   Anouska   133597      COBHAM 
 41   LIVESLEY   Kathryn   122266      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 42   WEAIRE   Amelia   136736      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 43   FLETCHER   Alice   129178      SWINDON 
 44   RANCE   Erin   136628      CADS 
 45   GEORGE   Grace   126988      OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL 

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2017 23:41:51