England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Sabre
Hertfordshire Sports Village
18 June 2017
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   ALLEN   Samuel   123066      TRURO 
 2   COX   Sam   124941      TRURO 
 3   BOBE   William   131191      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 3   MATHER   Maximilian   122337      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 5   SAMUEL   Horne   126035      UNATTACHED 
 6   DICKSON   Charles   129468      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 7   AKINYOSOYE   Folayemi   135236      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 8   BAXTER   Elliott   124597      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 9   WOODWARD   Zachary   130259      MARSHALL 
 10   MARTIN   Henry   122168      MX FENCING 
 11   BUSH   Eli   123081      MARSHALL 
 12   ORME   Gabriel   131648      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 13   LAWAL   Amari   131964      NLSC 
 14   GUY   Robert   129759      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 15   LAMBE THOMPSON   Frankie   129993      CAMDEN 
 15   MOGIE   Oscar   130407      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 17   FASANYA   Cosmo   131325      CAMDEN 
 18   HEATH   Thomas   130415      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 19   DE VOS   Casper   131179      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 20   ARMSTRONG   Tobias   120223      MX FENCING 
 21   LEACH   Tom   129592      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 22   HIYAMA   Ryuki   134842      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 23   LIVSEY   George   131146      TRURO 
 24   WILCOCK   Tomas   134823      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 25   JONES   Callum   129465      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 26   DENTON   Sam   129445      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 27   WILLIAMS   Alexander   135541      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 28   RAISBECK   Archie   134860      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 29   FORD   Freddie   130425      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 30   WEBSTER   Gabriel   129751      FCLHERTS 
 31   MARTIN   Jonathan   132350      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 32   PEARCE   Magnus   129965      CAMDEN 
 33   BROOKS   Asher   134074      MILLFIELD 
 34   ALLUM-CLARKE   Jamie   132491      STORT VALLEY SABRE 
 35   HAYNES   Jack   136719      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 36   KANDA   Ranveer   135490      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 37   JOHNSON FAUSTINO   Daniel   126768      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 38   PIERCE   Matthew   135322      STORT VALLEY SABRE 
 39   TRUEMAN   Harry   136000      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 40   GEERING   Jake   132264      RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 41   LOWMAN   Max   129301      ACTIV8 
 42   WAGSTAFF   Tom   135319      STORT VALLEY SABRE 
 43   WESTERMAN   Matthew   134772      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 44   GREGSON   Daniel   132182      MX FENCING 

 
Document Engarde - 18/06/2017 18:09:50