England Youth Fencing Championships - U11 Boys Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2018
********************************************************************

      Tableau of 32

 SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer  Leon Paul
       SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer
32   NEOPHYTOU Michael  Liverpool Junior     10/2
         SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer
17   KITCHING Forbes  London Fencing       10/5
       JONES Casey  
16   JONES Casey  Dream     10/4  
           SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer
 CHOWDHURY Mikael  Dream         9/7
       CHOWDHURY Mikael    
24   YBARRA Thomas  Central London     10/4    
         CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani  
25   DINEEN Daniel  Southampton       6/4  
       CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani    
 CAMPBELL-OKOLO Amani  Leon Paul     10/4    
             SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer
 LUMINEAU Tristan  London Fencing           10/9
       LUMINEAU Tristan      
28   CHAPMAN Felix  Central London     10/2      
         LUMINEAU Tristan    
21   HALL Luca  Luso       10/1    
       GOVER Henry      
12   GOVER Henry  Bath Sword     10/5      
           LUMINEAU Tristan  
13   YBARRA Benjamin  Central London         10/8  
       YBARRA Benjamin      
20   ODYSSEAS Jude  Newash Green     10/4      
         NICHOLAS Alex    
29   RATUMAIWAI Mali  Plymouth Fencing       10/4    
       NICHOLAS Alex      
 NICHOLAS Alex  Chelsea     10/1      
               SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer
 KURP-NOWAK Milo  Central London             10/4
       KURP-NOWAK Milo      
30   NOSWORTHY Charlie  Brixton     10/2      
         RICHTER Marc    
19   MOUAWAD Ziad  Escrime Academy       5/1    
       RICHTER Marc      
14   RICHTER Marc  Escrime Academy     10/6      
           N'DIAYE Oskar  
11   ARON Samuel  Escrime Academy         10/5  
       MORGAN Leo      
22   MORGAN Leo  Luso     10/6      
         N'DIAYE Oskar    
27   EICKELBERG Jasper  Kensington       10/4    
       N'DIAYE Oskar      
 N'DIAYE Oskar  Escrime Academy     10/1      
             CHOI Aleksey
 THOMPSON Garen  Central London           10/9
       THOMPSON Garen    
26   LANGLANDS Henry  Luso     10/5    
         THOMPSON Garen  
23   JONES Hector  Dream       10/5  
       CHIAPPINI Ernesto    
10   CHIAPPINI Ernesto  Central London     10/3    
           CHOI Aleksey
15   BARRETT Benjamin  Plymouth Fencing         10/6
       BARRETT Benjamin  
18   KUKHAREV Vladimir  Central London     10/9  
         CHOI Aleksey
31   SEATON William  Luso       10/2
       CHOI Aleksey
 CHOI Aleksey  Dream     10/4

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2018 17:07:30