England Youth Fencing Championships - U11 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
16 June 2018
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   EL-SAIE   Faaris   124997      ZFW 
 2   GORCZYCA   Jakub   128314      UKS ATENA GDANSK 
 3   CONTRACTOR   Khalam   126851      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   STIRLING   Henry   131770      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 5   BISHAY   David   135504      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   ABRAMENKOVS   Valentins   135703      ZFW 
 7   WAGDI   Yaqub   134468      SALLE PAUL 
 8   THOMPSON   Edward   133224      DRAGON 
 9   BLOCKLEY   Monty   134863      CRAWLEY 
 10   REBONATO-SCOTT   Sebastiano   131197      SALLE BOSTON 
 11   CHOI   Aleksey   130269      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 12   WILSON   Oliver   133843      BATH SWORD 
 13   MACLACHLAN   Finlay   127168      RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 14   KEEN   Finn   130375      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 15   LEE   Caspian   133942      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 16   CALLAGHAN   Lewis   133066      SHOEBURY AND SOUTHEND 
 17   SIMPSON   Billy   129137      PLYMOUTH 
 18   VONCI   David   133952      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 19   CREES   Ashley   130712      SALLE PAUL 
 20   MORRIS   Jake   133189      HEREFORDSHIRE 
 21   KRONABETTER   Alexander   136141      SALLE PAUL 
 22   MULHERON   Logan   132883      BRYANT BLADES 
 23   BUSINARO   Luca   137490      ZFW 
 24   VASSILJEV   Maksim   135743      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 25   WHITE   John   136516      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 26   KONTAKOS   Harry   135258      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 27   BIDWELL   Felix   137378      SALLE PAUL 
 28   MURPHY MCCREATH   Aidan   129353      COBHAM 
 29   WALMSLEY   Samuel   132747      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 30   KANG   Dillon   133594      CAMBRIDGE 
 31   ROBINSON   Aiden   137266      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 32   FLANAGAN   Zach   131652      WREKIN SWORD 
 33   HENDRY   Hamish   135993      MILLFIELD 
 34   PETERKIN   Khari   131793      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 35   BEAUMONT   Jamie   132157      SARUM SWORDS 
 36   HERBERT   Daniel   131732      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 37   STONE   Matthew   134061      SABRE SPORTS 
 38   HERBERT   Adam   137133      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 39   LUCAS   Adrien   138105      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 40   EBSTEIN   Jonathan   138185      ESCRIME ACADEMY 

 
Document Engarde - 16/06/2018 19:17:33