England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
16 June 2018
********************************************************************

      Tableau of 128

 CAMPBELL - YATES Indio  Fencers Club London
       CAMPBELL - YATES Indio
128         
         TAVERNIER Remi
65   JOHNSTON Somerled  Cambridge Sword       10/7
       TAVERNIER Remi  
64   TAVERNIER Remi  Four Of Clubs     10/4  
           TAVERNIER Remi
33   IQBAL Jacob  King'S Swords         10/2
       IQBAL Jacob    
96             
         IQBAL Jacob  
97            10/9  
       STEPHENSON Dominic    
32   STEPHENSON Dominic  Laszlo        
             HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien
17   HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien  Cobham           10/1
       HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien      
112               
         HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien    
81            10/0    
       ELSWORTH Joshua      
48   ELSWORTH Joshua  Brentwood School          
           HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien  
49   EAKIN Arthur  Fernwood Sword         10/4  
       EAKIN Arthur      
80   TONKIN Alexander  The Fencing School     8/4      
         HUGHES Oliver    
113            10/7    
       HUGHES Oliver      
16   HUGHES Oliver  Cobham          
               HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien
 LAUGA William  Cambridge Sword             10/1
       LAUGA William        
120                 
         LAUGA William      
73   SKORDIS Adam  Sarum Swords       10/5      
       BROWN Noah        
56   BROWN Noah  Paul Davis Academy     10/4        
           LAUGA William    
41   AMORE Julian  Zfw         10/4    
       AMORE Julian        
88                 
         GORYN Noah      
105            5/3      
       GORYN Noah        
24   GORYN Noah  Wycliffe College            
             COLVILLE Eurig  
25   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian  Zfw           10/9  
       BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian        
104                 
         BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian      
89            10/4      
       BARRETT Alexander        
40   BARRETT Alexander  Dragon            
           COLVILLE Eurig    
57   KENNEDY Alexander  Fighting Fit         10/0    
       KENNEDY Alexander        
72   LAW Zed  Cobham     10/8        
         COLVILLE Eurig      
121            10/3      
       COLVILLE Eurig        
 COLVILLE Eurig  Colchester & District            
                 SOSNOV David
 SOSNOV David  Zfw               10/1
       SOSNOV David          
124                   
         SOSNOV David        
69   MOUAWAD Seif  Escrime Academy       10/1        
       DI RICO Stefano          
60   DI RICO Stefano  King'S Swords     10/2          
           SOSNOV David      
37   HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred  Four Of Clubs         10/6      
       HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred          
92                   
         JURAS Danielius        
101            10/3        
       JURAS Danielius          
28   JURAS Danielius  Newham Swords              
             SOSNOV David    
21   KISS Dominic  Salle Kiss           10/2    
       KISS Dominic          
108                   
         KISS Dominic        
85            10/1        
       TAIWO Adekunle          
44   TAIWO Adekunle  Sarum Swords              
           KISS Dominic      
53   FITZGERALD Zac  Swindon         10/6      
       FITZGERALD Zac          
76   PEGG Tom  Chichester     10/5          
         ZHAO Rui        
117            8/3        
       ZHAO Rui          
12   ZHAO Rui  Salle Paul              
               SOSNOV David  
13   YAVUZ Atakan  Fighting Fit             10/8  
       YAVUZ Atakan          
116                   
         YAVUZ Atakan        
77   YOUNG James  The Fencing School       10/1        
       KING Kit          
52   KING Kit  Zfw     10/2          
           GENG Raymond      
45   LESLIE Jacob  Brentwood School         10/7      
       LESLIE Jacob          
84                   
         GENG Raymond        
109            10/5        
       GENG Raymond          
20   GENG Raymond  Laszlo              
             LIM Li Leo    
29   LIM Li Leo  Zfw           10/5    
       LIM Li Leo          
100                   
         LIM Li Leo        
93            10/3        
       MEWAWALLA Sam          
36   MEWAWALLA Sam  Fencers Club London              
           LIM Li Leo      
61   CLARKE Camilo  King'S Swords         10/8      
       DINEEN Seth          
68   DINEEN Seth  Radcliffe Sword     7/5          
         SAVICKAS Samuelis        
125            10/2        
       SAVICKAS Samuelis          
 SAVICKAS Samuelis  Allez Fencing              
                   GORCZYCA Tomasz
 DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois  Cobham                 10/4
       DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois          
126                   
         DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois        
67   SENGUPTA Aadit  Zfw       10/1        
       KRONABETTER Leroy          
62   KRONABETTER Leroy  Salle Paul     10/1          
           DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois      
35   LEVICK Billy  Sheffield Hallam         10/3      
       LEVICK Billy          
94                   
         ARCHER Mihkel        
99            10/3        
       ARCHER Mihkel          
30   ARCHER Mihkel  Newham Swords              
             DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois    
19   CHENG Freddie  Cobham           10/9    
       CHENG Freddie          
110                   
         CHENG Freddie        
83            9/5        
       GLYDON Dominic          
46   GLYDON Dominic  Bristol Blades              
           CHENG Freddie      
51   LUSTED Edward  Harrogate         9/5      
       LUSTED Edward          
78   MCCOMBIE Finn  Whitgift School     10/4          
         EVANS Callum        
115            10/3        
       EVANS Callum          
14   EVANS Callum  Chester              
               FRIC Tomi  
11   FRIC Tomi  Zfw             10/7  
       FRIC Tomi          
118                   
         FRIC Tomi        
75   SINGH Roshan  Radcliffe Sword       10/2        
       JOUSSEAUME Ilo          
54   JOUSSEAUME Ilo  Wrekin Sword     10/9          
           FRIC Tomi      
43   CASTRONOVO Aman  Zfw         8/1      
       CASTRONOVO Aman          
86                   
         CASTRONOVO Aman        
107            7/6        
       DORE J. Davis          
22   DORE J. Davis  Sarum Swords              
             FRIC Tomi    
27   RONCAROLI Francesco  Four Of Clubs           10/4    
       RONCAROLI Francesco          
102                   
         WALMSLEY Oliver        
91            10/5        
       WALMSLEY Oliver          
38   WALMSLEY Oliver  Four Of Clubs              
           TURNER Ben      
59   LAURENT Alexis  Paul Davis Academy         10/2      
       LAURENT Alexis          
70   MCCONOCHIE Logan  Wickford     10/6          
         TURNER Ben        
123            10/1        
       TURNER Ben          
 TURNER Ben  Zfw              
                 GORCZYCA Tomasz
 WINTER Bruno  Paul Davis Academy               10/4
       WINTER Bruno        
122                 
         WINTER Bruno      
71   FLANAGAN Joel  Wrekin Sword       10/1      
       FLANAGAN Joel        
58   PHILLIPS Samuel  Allez Fencing     10/4        
           WINTER Bruno    
39   KEOGH George  Zfw         10/6    
       KEOGH George        
90                 
         WALLIN Xavier      
103            10/5      
       WALLIN Xavier        
26   WALLIN Xavier  Cobham            
             CHAUDHARI Aarav  
23   KTIR Nadir  Fighting Fit           10/4  
       KTIR Nadir        
106                 
         KTIR Nadir      
87            10/1      
       KINGSBURY William        
42   KINGSBURY William  Salle Hadalin            
           CHAUDHARI Aarav    
55   BOUHADANA Noam  Escrime Academy         10/4    
       BOUHADANA Noam        
74   EDELMAN Felix  Invicta     10/2        
         CHAUDHARI Aarav      
119            10/4      
       CHAUDHARI Aarav        
10   CHAUDHARI Aarav  Allez Fencing            
               GORCZYCA Tomasz
15   HILLS George  Newham Swords             10/3
       HILLS George      
114               
         HALL Archie    
79   GRAZIANO Hugo  Fighting Fit       10/8    
       HALL Archie      
50   HALL Archie  Metro-Land Fencers     10/6      
           HEMMINGS Joshua  
47   GIBBONS Scott  Zfw         10/6  
       GIBBONS Scott      
82               
         HEMMINGS Joshua    
111            10/3    
       HEMMINGS Joshua      
18   HEMMINGS Joshua  Radcliffe Sword          
             GORCZYCA Tomasz
31   GEM Will  Four Of Clubs           10/7
       GEM Will    
98             
         GEM Will  
95            9/8  
       ZAFFINO Finnian    
34   ZAFFINO Finnian  Barnsley        
           GORCZYCA Tomasz
63   MANSFIELD Ethan  Chichester         10/2
       MANSFIELD Ethan  
66   VAL Lazaro  The Fencing School     10/4  
         GORCZYCA Tomasz
127            10/0
       GORCZYCA Tomasz
 GORCZYCA Tomasz  Uks Atena Gdansk    

 
Document Engarde - 16/06/2018 18:11:17