England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Sabre
Hertfordshire Sports Village
16 June 2018
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   WOODWARD   Zachary   130259      MARSHALL 
 2   LISTER   Alexander   128371      MARSHALL 
 3   COX   Sam   124941      TRURO 
 3   HIYAMA   Ryuki   134842      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 5   HORNE   Samuel   126035      UNATTACHED 
 6   NAYLOR   James   138099      TRURO 
 7   LAMBE THOMPSON   Frankie   129993      CAMDEN 
 8   LAWAL   Amari   131964      NLSC 
 9   HEATH   Thomas   130415      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 10   WAGSTAFF   Tom   135319      STORT VALLEY 
 11   KOTSIOPOULOS   Panagiotis   139345      CAMDEN 
 12   JOHNSON FAUSTINO   Daniel   126768      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 13   MCCOMBIE   Finn   138826      WHITGIFT SCHOOL 
 14   TAYLOR   Nathan   128584      MARSHALL 
 15   HORMBREY   Oscar   135315      STORT VALLEY 
 16   COOMBE   Oliver   135994      MILLFIELD 
 17   SILVA   Sebastian   132207      MX 
 18   GREGSON   Daniel   132182      MX 
 19   BAUMANN   Dylan   138820      WHITGIFT SCHOOL 
 20   SIDDIQ   Adiy   138825      WHITGIFT SCHOOL 
 21   PEARCE   Magnus   129965      CAMDEN 
 21   UNDERHILL   Ethan   133980      MILLFIELD 
 23   BRINCKLOW   Oscar   120192      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 24   PIERCE   Matthew   135322      STORT VALLEY 
 25   BARR   Jacob   129750      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 26   SEARLE   Isaac   134073      MILLFIELD 
 27   MARTIN   Robert   139410      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 28   JOHNSON   Stanley   135586      WHITGIFT SCHOOL 
 29   WILLIAMS   Barnaby   135781      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 30   SIVARAMAN   Ram Arjun   139559      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 31   CALATAYUD   Jan   135300      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 32   CLIFTON   George   139412      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS 
 33   TWEEDIE   Will   133617      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 34   GREWAL   Randeep   135906      UNATTACHED 

 
Document Engarde - 16/06/2018 19:25:35