England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Boys Sabre
Hertfordshire Sports Village
16 June 2018
********************************************************************

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
MARTIN Robert Shakespeares Swords   0 V 2 1 4 1 1/6 -16 13
HORNE Samuel Unattached V   V V V V V 6/6 21 30
TWEEDIE Will Paul Davis Academy 4 0   4 1 4 2 0/6 -15 15
MCCOMBIE Finn Whitgift School V 3 V   4 3 V 3/6 0 25
TAYLOR Nathan Marshall V 2 V V   3 1 3/6 0 21
GREGSON Daniel Mx V 2 V V V   4 4/6 2 26
KOTSIOPOULOS Panagiotis Camden V 2 V 4 V V   4/6 8 26

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS Barnaby Paul Davis Academy   0 0 0 V 0 1 1/6 -22 6
LAWAL Amari Nlsc V   V V V 4 3 4/6 13 27
PIERCE Matthew Stort Valley V 2   4 V 3 1 2/6 -2 20
SIDDIQ Adiy Whitgift School V 2 V   V 2 2 3/6 0 21
GREWAL Randeep Unattached 3 0 2 2   1 1 0/6 -21 9
NAYLOR James Truro V V V V V   V 6/6 16 30
WOODWARD Zachary Marshall V V V V V 4   5/6 16 29

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
BARR Jacob Paul Davis Academy   2 V V 1 3 0 2/6 -7 16
SILVA Sebastian Mx V   V V 4 V V 5/6 15 29
SEARLE Isaac Millfield 1 2   V V 2 0 2/6 -11 15
CLIFTON George Shakespeares Swords 2 1 3   0 1 1 0/6 -22 8
WAGSTAFF Tom Stort Valley V V 3 V   V 3 4/6 11 26
PEARCE Magnus Camden V 2 V V 0   0 3/6 -4 17
LISTER Alexander Marshall V 2 V V V V   5/6 18 27

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
SIVARAMAN Ram Arjun Shakespeares Swords   2 4 2 X 3 3 0/5 -11 14
LAMBE THOMPSON Frankie Camden V   V V X V V 5/5 14 25
BAUMANN Dylan Whitgift School V 1   V X 4 V 3/5 1 20
COOMBE Oliver Millfield V 3 4   X 2 3 1/5 -5 17
MARTIN Henry Mx S S S S   S S forfait1
HEATH Thomas Paul Davis Academy V 4 V V X   V 4/5 10 24
BRINCKLOW Oscar Colchester & District V 1 1 V X 0   2/5 -9 12

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
COX Sam Truro   V 4 V V 3 V 4/6 15 27
UNDERHILL Ethan Millfield 0   2 0 V V V 3/6 -4 17
HIYAMA Ryuki Shakespeares Swords V V   V V V V 6/6 20 30
JOHNSON FAUSTINO Daniel Paul Davis Academy 2 V 1   V V V 4/6 7 23
JOHNSON Stanley Whitgift School 0 3 1 0   2 V 1/6 -17 11
HORMBREY Oscar Stort Valley V 1 0 4 V   V 3/6 -1 20
CALATAYUD Jan Colchester & District 0 2 2 2 3 1   0/6 -20 10

 
Document Engarde - 16/06/2018 19:26:32