England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Boys Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2018
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward   121087      LEON PAUL 
 2   STEINER   Piero   126349      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 3   HUI   On   137437      PLYMOUTH 
 3   JONES   Hal   114465      BRIXTON 
 5   MIRICA   Florin   130494      LEON PAUL 
 6   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis   128509      LEON PAUL 
 7   NOBLE   Finlay   121298      OUNDLE 
 8   GOH   Joshua   135311      WINGERWORTH 
 9   MARDIN   Ismail   124702      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 10   LEVI   Renzo   118391      CHELSEA 
 11   FERGUSON   William   123723      OUNDLE 
 12   BERRY   Tobias   113991      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 13   KAMSTRA   Leo   121393      COBHAM 
 14   JACKSON   Zachary   117339      PLYMOUTH 
 15   RICHARDS   Marcus   133120      MALVERN HILLS 
 16   WILSON WAN   Neo   126133      FRISBY FENCERS 
 17   OLIVER   Frazer   134337      PLYMOUTH 
 18   ROBBINS   Charlie   121066      BATH SWORD 
 19   GREEN   Jem   133638      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 20   BURY   Arthur   124735      BATH SWORD 
 21   COURTNEY   Jack   121800      BATH SWORD 
 22   WALMSLEY   Joseph   127710      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 23   LYONS   Callum   130842      PLYMOUTH 
 24   ZHU   Osborn   137002      DREAM 
 25   MIN   Marcus   133853      CHELSEA 
 26   CALATAYUD   Peter   135298      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 27   DREW   Jacob   138947      ABINGDON 
 28   SEED   Hal   125573      DILETTANTE 
 29   HUCKLE   Benjamin   119886      MILLFIELD 
 30   TAYLOR   Mark   124132      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 31   TONETTI   Hikaru   137969      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 32   RONCAROLI   Tommaso   133858      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 33   CASTELLI   Marco   133950      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 34   BODEREAU   Luca   128622      BRIXTON 
 35   GOEDE   Jan   131424      DILETTANTE 
 36   MITCHELL   Joshua   124141      MALVERN HILLS 
 37   REDDY   Rohan   126358      HYMERS COLLEGE 
 38   WHEELER   Christopher   130604      LUSO 
 39   BLAIR   Joseph   120112      LOUTH 
 40   PLUNKETT   Robert   137381      SKIPTON 
 41   MONTAGU   Alexander   136726      SCARISBRICK 
 42   CATTO   Will   127141      MILLFIELD 
 43   COLLINS   Tom   133664      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 44   PATTON   Tom   117549      BRIXTON 
 45   PRATLEY   Aedyn   128947      SALLE ETON 
 46   MITCHELL   Jack   127508      WINGERWORTH 
 47   TERRY   Alexander   134843      SKIPTON 
 48   TONKS   Edward   128556      UNATTACHED 

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2018 16:13:41