England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Boys Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2018
********************************************************************

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
MONTAGU Alexander Scarisbrick   3 3 V V 1 1 2/6 -9 18
SCOTT PAYNE Edward Leon Paul V   V4 V V 4 V 5/6 11 28
GREEN Jem Four Of Clubs V 3   V 3 V V 4/6 3 26
MITCHELL Jack Wingerworth 4 2 3   4 1 1 0/6 -15 15
BLAIR Joseph Louth 3 1 V V   4 2 2/6 -7 20
FERGUSON William Oundle V V 4 V V   V 5/6 12 29
COURTNEY Jack Bath Sword V 3 4 V V 2   3/6 5 24

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
ZHU Osborn Dream   V 1 1 V V3 4 3/6 -4 19
OLIVER Frazer Plymouth 4   V V V V 4 4/6 7 28
WILSON WAN Neo Frisby Fencers V3 3   1 V V 0 3/6 6 17
MIRICA Florin Leon Paul V 3 V3   V V V 5/6 15 26
COLLINS Tom Four Of Clubs 4 4 0 1   V 0 1/6 -15 14
TERRY Alexander Skipton 2 1 1 0 4   2 0/6 -18 10
KAMSTRA Leo Cobham V V V1 3 V V   5/6 9 24

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
WALMSLEY Joseph Four Of Clubs   V 3 4 V V 3 3/6 3 25
PLUNKETT Robert Skipton 1   2 V V 1 3 2/6 -8 17
HUI On Plymouth V V   V V 4 V 5/6 14 29
GOH Joshua Wingerworth V 4 2   V V V 4/6 5 26
PATTON Tom Brixton 3 1 0 1   3 V 1/6 -15 13
ROBBINS Charlie Bath Sword 3 V V 4 V   V 4/6 5 27
REDDY Rohan Hymers College V V 3 2 3 4   2/6 -4 22

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
RONCAROLI Tommaso Four Of Clubs   V 1 3 4 1 1 1/6 -14 15
HUCKLE Benjamin Millfield 4   2 4 V 4 V 2/6 1 24
CASTELLI Marco Knightsbridge V V   3 4 2 V 3/6 3 24
JACKSON Zachary Plymouth V V V   V 4 V 5/6 8 29
MIN Marcus Chelsea V 2 V 3   V 2 3/6 -5 22
STEINER Piero Redhill & Reigate V V V V 4   V 5/6 10 29
MITCHELL Joshua Malvern Hills V 1 3 3 V 3   2/6 -3 20

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis Leon Paul   V V V 3 V V 5/6 11 28
TONETTI Hikaru Redhill & Reigate 4   3 4 3 3 V 1/6 -5 22
LYONS Callum Plymouth 1 V   2 3 V V 3/6 -1 21
BERRY Tobias Knightsbridge 2 V V   V V V 5/6 11 27
RICHARDS Marcus Malvern Hills V V V 3   4 V 4/6 6 27
GOEDE Jan Dilettante 4 V 4 2 V   4 2/6 -3 24
PRATLEY Aedyn Salle Eton 1 2 0 0 2 V   1/6 -19 10

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
NOBLE Finlay Oundle   V V3 V 2 V 4 4/6 11 24
BODEREAU Luca Brixton 1   V 3 1 V V 3/6 -2 20
CATTO Will Millfield 0 2   1 3 2 V 1/6 -9 13
CALATAYUD Peter Colchester & District 1 V V2   0 1 V 3/6 -9 14
MARDIN Ismail Knightsbridge V V V V   V V 6/6 16 30
WHEELER Christopher Luso 1 3 V3 V 4   3 2/6 -4 19
TAYLOR Mark Redhill & Reigate V 2 4 4 4 V   2/6 -3 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
LEVI Renzo Chelsea   V V V V V 5/5 15 25
BURY Arthur Bath Sword 2   V V4 1 V 3/5 2 17
JONES Hal Brixton 2 3   V V V 3/5 5 20
SEED Hal Dilettante 3 1 4   V V 2/5 -1 18
DREW Jacob Abingdon 3 V 0 3   V 2/5 0 16
TONKS Edward Unattached 0 1 1 2 0   0/5 -21 4

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2018 16:14:31