England Youth Fencing Championships - U15 Boys Sabre
Hertfordshire Sports Village
16 June 2018
********************************************************************

      Tableau of 64

 HOLDSWORTH Darcy  Truro Fencing Club
       HOLDSWORTH Darcy
64         
         HOLDSWORTH Darcy
33   DAY Gabriel  Tonbridge School Fencing Club       15/2
       DAY Gabriel  
32   BLANCHET Emile  Camden Fencing Club     15/4  
           HOLDSWORTH Darcy
17   BOBE William  Shakespeares Swords         15/7
       BOBE William    
48             
         BOBE William  
49            15/10  
       DICKSON Charles    
16   DICKSON Charles  Shakespeares Swords        
             HOLDSWORTH Darcy
 SALE Cormac  Marshall Fencing Club           15/12
       SALE Cormac      
56               
         SALE Cormac    
41            15/10    
       BAILEY Asher      
24   BAILEY Asher  Los Angeles          
           SALE Cormac  
25   JOHNSON FAUSTINO Lucas  Paul Davis Fencing Academy         15/12  
       JOHNSON FAUSTINO Lucas      
40   LOWMAN Max  Activ8     15/5      
         ALDGATE Daniel    
57            15/1    
       ALDGATE Daniel      
 ALDGATE Daniel  Marshall Fencing Club          
               RAUT Thomas
 ALLEN Samuel  Truro Fencing Club             15/9
       ALLEN Samuel        
60                 
         ALLEN Samuel      
37   MILKI Mathias  Brentwood School Fencing Club       15/3      
       MILKI Mathias        
28   THORNTON Henry  Unattached     15/10        
           ALLEN Samuel    
21   GOSLING Louis  Dilettante Royal Grammar School High Wycombe         15/5    
       GOSLING Louis        
44                 
         REED Ben      
53            15/10      
       REED Ben        
12   REED Ben  Paul Davis Fencing Academy            
             RAUT Thomas  
13   CHORLTON Nathan  Marshall Fencing Club           15/9  
       CHORLTON Nathan        
52                 
         CHORLTON Nathan      
45            5/0      
       BUSH Eli        
20   BUSH Eli  Marshall Fencing Club            
           RAUT Thomas    
29   LEWIS Tom  Marshall Fencing Club         15/11    
       LEWIS Tom        
36   HAINES Charles  Bradfield College     15/7        
         RAUT Thomas      
61            15/7      
       RAUT Thomas        
 RAUT Thomas  Paul Davis Fencing Academy            
                 RAUT Thomas
 NORRIS Roman  Truro Fencing Club               15/11
       NORRIS Roman        
62                 
         NORRIS Roman      
35   LAMBERT Bertie  Mx Fencing Club       15/7      
       GUY Robert        
30   GUY Robert  Paul Davis Fencing Academy     15/12        
           NORRIS Roman    
19   LINDSAY Daniel  Whitgift School Camden Fencing Club         15/13    
       LINDSAY Daniel        
46                 
         BEDFORD Louis      
51            15/14      
       BEDFORD Louis        
14   BEDFORD Louis  Shakespeares Swords            
             NORRIS Roman  
11   SHAW John-Paul  Mx Fencing Club           15/10  
       SHAW John-Paul        
54                 
         BELLAMY Jonathan      
43            15/10      
       BELLAMY Jonathan        
22   BELLAMY Jonathan  Leicester Fencing Club            
           BAXTER Elliott    
27   BAXTER Elliott  Shakespeares Swords         15/10    
       BAXTER Elliott        
38   BARRETT Sam  Stort Valley Sabre Club     15/2        
         BAXTER Elliott      
59            15/11      
       CROMIE Max        
 CROMIE Max  Truro Fencing Club            
               NORRIS Roman
 HO Ian  Brentwood School Fencing Club             15/13
       HO Ian      
58               
         HO Ian    
39   NOMIKOS Haralambos  Mx Fencing Club       15/12    
       AKINYOSOYE Folayemi      
26   AKINYOSOYE Folayemi  Brentwood School Fencing Club     15/1      
           HILTON Ethan  
23   BARRIER Luc  Camden Fencing Club         15/14  
       BARRIER Luc      
42               
         HILTON Ethan    
55            15/8    
       HILTON Ethan      
10   HILTON Ethan  Camden Fencing Club          
             HILTON Ethan
15   PEEHAL Arnav  Stort Valley Sabre Club           15/7
       PEEHAL Arnav    
50             
         PEEHAL Arnav  
47            15/13  
       FIDLER Nathaniel    
18   FIDLER Nathaniel  Marshall Fencing Club        
           MYNORS George
31   GELAIN-SOHN Elias  Camden Fencing Club         15/7
       GELAIN-SOHN Elias  
34   SOTTHIVEJ Ratchatakorn  Tonbridge School Fencing Club     15/6  
         MYNORS George
63            15/5
       MYNORS George
 MYNORS George  Shakespeares Swords    

 
Document Engarde - 16/06/2018 19:28:05