England Youth Fencing Championships - U11 Girls Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
16 June 21018
********************************************************************

      Tableau of 32

 ZAFFINO Indigo  Barnsley
       ZAFFINO Indigo
32         
         ZAFFINO Indigo
17   DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira  Crawley       10/0
       BOTHA Isabeau  
16   BOTHA Isabeau  Aldershot     10/9  
           ZAFFINO Indigo
 LOBAN Rebecca  Swindon         10/4
       LOBAN Rebecca    
24   JOHNSTON Umi  Chichester     10/3    
         LOBAN Rebecca  
25   TASSI Regina  The Fencing School       10/7  
       RUDMAN-BROMLEY Ella-Marie    
 RUDMAN-BROMLEY Ella-Marie  Sarum Swords     10/7    
             ZAFFINO Indigo
 AMORE Victoria  Zfw           10/3
       AMORE Victoria      
28   GOYARROLA Inç¸s  Salle Boston     10/1      
         AMORE Victoria    
21   BEECHEY Jessica  Paul Davis Academy       10/0    
       BEECHEY Jessica      
12   RAIMBAULT Eugenie  Escrime Academy     10/3      
           ROMER Cecily  
13   ROMER Cecily  Salle Boston         10/7  
       ROMER Cecily      
20   MADDEN Florence  Chichester     10/2      
         ROMER Cecily    
29   MUTH Paula  The Fencing School       10/6    
       DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Elisabeth      
 DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Elisabeth  Cobham     10/5      
               ZAFFINO Indigo
 BEARD Maddi  Bryant Blades             7/5
       BEARD Maddi      
30   COLLIER Tarryn  Four Of Clubs     10/1      
         BEARD Maddi    
19   JORDAN Charlotte  Swindon       10/1    
       JORDAN Charlotte      
14   COLYER Evie  Bath Swords     5/4      
           BEARD Maddi  
11   SEED Rebekah  Thame Duellists         8/5  
       DI STEFANO Sofia      
22   DI STEFANO Sofia  Salle Boston     7/6      
         CHOW Joelle    
27   SANTESE DONATI Sofia  Battersea Foil       10/3    
       CHOW Joelle      
 CHOW Joelle  Salle Paul     10/0      
             BEARD Maddi
 LESLIE Chloe  Brentwood School           10/1
       LESLIE Chloe    
26   PRATLEY Genevieve  Salle Eton     10/6    
         LESLIE Chloe  
23   SOSNOV Claire  Zfw       10/3  
       GRAHAMSLAW Kira    
10   GRAHAMSLAW Kira  Harrogate     10/2    
           SCOTINIADIS Alexia
15   QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen  Bristol Cavaliers         10/6
       QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen  
18   WALSHE Emily  The Fencing School     10/3  
         SCOTINIADIS Alexia
31            10/6
       SCOTINIADIS Alexia
 SCOTINIADIS Alexia  Cobham    

 
Document Engarde - 16/06/2018 18:14:25