England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Girls Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2018
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   LOO   Eleanor   122339      KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 2   MIN   Magnolia   131790      CHELSEA 
 3   DELLA RAGIONE   Stella   124828      CHELSEA 
 3   JONES   Sabrina   130098      BRIXTON 
 5   LARBI   Rayhana   130064      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 6   BUSTNES   Erika   134698      QUEENS GATE SCHOOL 
 7   ATTELLESEY   Inaas   134149      PLYMOUTH 
 8   DIXON   Leonie   124826      CHELSEA 
 9   BARNOR   Jessica   134534      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 10   HILLIER   Harriet   131986      CHELSEA 
 11   O'NEILL   Grace   124027      DACORUM 
 12   ANDREWS   Millie   121500      PLYMOUTH 
 13   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren   127151      LEON PAUL 
 14   EVERETT   Maisie   133910      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 15   HOLLAND   Gabrielle   138042      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 16   SURESH   Zoya   128702      LEON PAUL 
 17   MILLWARD   Amelia   135614      ESPADA 
 18   LUMINEAU   Juliet   134663      CENTRAL LONDON 
 19   SINGH   Meia   138496      ACTIV8 
 20   CRAWFORD-BRUNT   Claudia   129415      QUEENS GATE SCHOOL 
 21   ARTER   Sophie   134169      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 22   MICHELL   Grace   136054      LEON PAUL 
 23   WARDLEY   Lottie   128705      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 24   CURTIS   Faye   130068      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 25   RYSDALE   Kirsten   124507      MUCH WENLOCK 
 26   MCCONNELL   Elloise   129603      SWINDON 
 27   HAYNES   Bronwyn   128384      OUNDLE 
 28   JUDGE-WEE   Laura   132063      MILLFIELD 
 29   DALTON   Amelia   136311      NEWCASTLE 
 30   PESCIARELLI   Elena   130811      KENSINGTON 
 31   HINDLE   Aeryn   136447      FOUR OF CLUBS 
 32   KING   Alice   131182      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 33   NEOPHYTOU   Sophia   128853      LIVERPOOL JUNIOR 
 34   HALL   Imogen   133114      HAVERSTOCK 
 35   FISHMAN   Eva   138883      HAVERSTOCK 
 36   CALVO MORENO   Jimena   131987      CHELSEA 
 37   SOOR   Chitleen   127767      CHELSEA 
 38   RALPH-JAGGER   Moya   138532      MUCH WENLOCK 
 39   DIAMANDAKIS   Alexandra   137540      WYCOMBE ABBEY SCHOOL 
 40   MCCOY   Kaitlyn   134696      CHELSEA 
 41   TOPIOL   Nina   134716      KENSINGTON 
 42   SANSUM-WALL   Emma   138945      WANTAGE 
 43   LINES   Alex   137477      ACTIV8 
 44   AMIRI   Ava   132487      WYCOMBE ABBEY SCHOOL 
 45   PUCCI   Isabella   136185      WYCOMBE ABBEY SCHOOL 
 46   VAN DER WELLE   Phoebe   130483      MILLFIELD 
 47   GRIFFITHS   Phoebe   129774      ESPADA 
 48   ACKERLEY   Isobel   139912      MILLFIELD 

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2018 16:41:44