England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Girls Epee
Hertfordshire Sports Village
17 June 2018
********************************************************************

      Tableau of 64

 DELLA RAGIONE Stella  Chelsea
       DELLA RAGIONE Stella
64         
         DELLA RAGIONE Stella
33   FISHMAN Eva  Haverstock       10/4
       PESCIARELLI Elena  
32   PESCIARELLI Elena  Kensington     10/8  
           DELLA RAGIONE Stella
17   ANDREWS Millie  Plymouth         10/5
       ANDREWS Millie    
48   ACKERLEY Isobel  Millfield     10/4    
         ANDREWS Millie  
49            10/2  
       MICHELL Grace    
16   MICHELL Grace  Leon Paul        
             DELLA RAGIONE Stella
 ATTELLESEY Inaas  Plymouth           10/9
       ATTELLESEY Inaas      
56               
         ATTELLESEY Inaas    
41   TOPIOL Nina  Kensington       9/7    
       MCCONNELL Elloise      
24   MCCONNELL Elloise  Swindon     10/7      
           ATTELLESEY Inaas  
25   HAYNES Bronwyn  Oundle         10/6  
       HAYNES Bronwyn      
40   MCCOY Kaitlyn  Chelsea     10/7      
         HILLIER Harriet    
57            10/1    
       HILLIER Harriet      
 HILLIER Harriet  Chelsea          
               LOO Eleanor
 LARBI Rayhana  Escrime Academy             10/8
       LARBI Rayhana        
60                 
         LARBI Rayhana      
37   KING Alice  Escrime Academy       10/7      
       KING Alice        
28   NEOPHYTOU Sophia  Liverpool Junior     10/5        
           LARBI Rayhana    
21   EVERETT Maisie  Wellington Swords         4/3    
       EVERETT Maisie        
44   AMIRI Ava  Wycombe Abbey School     10/6        
         EVERETT Maisie      
53            10/8      
       CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia        
12   CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia  Queens Gate School            
             LOO Eleanor  
13   O'NEILL Grace  Dacorum           10/4  
       O'NEILL Grace        
52                 
         O'NEILL Grace      
45   PUCCI Isabella  Wycombe Abbey School       10/9      
       CURTIS Faye        
20   CURTIS Faye  Redhill & Reigate     10/4        
           LOO Eleanor    
29   HALL Imogen  Haverstock         10/3    
       HINDLE Aeryn        
36   HINDLE Aeryn  Four Of Clubs     10/4        
         LOO Eleanor      
61            10/2      
       LOO Eleanor        
 LOO Eleanor  Knightsbridge            
                 LOO Eleanor
 BARNOR Jessica  Redhill & Reigate               10/9
       BARNOR Jessica        
62                 
         BARNOR Jessica      
35   SOOR Chitleen  Chelsea       10/7      
       DALTON Amelia        
30   DALTON Amelia  Newcastle     10/8        
           MIN Magnolia    
19   WARDLEY Lottie  Redhill & Reigate         10/8    
       WARDLEY Lottie        
46   VAN DER WELLE Phoebe  Millfield     10/4        
         MIN Magnolia      
51            10/8      
       MIN Magnolia        
14   MIN Magnolia  Chelsea            
             MIN Magnolia  
11   SINGH Meia  Activ8           10/5  
       SINGH Meia        
54                 
         HOLLAND Gabrielle      
43   LINES Alex  Activ8       10/9      
       HOLLAND Gabrielle        
22   HOLLAND Gabrielle  Redhill & Reigate     10/6        
           BUSTNES Erika    
27   JUDGE-WEE Laura  Millfield         10/9    
       JUDGE-WEE Laura        
38   RALPH-JAGGER Moya  Much Wenlock     10/8        
         BUSTNES Erika      
59            10/9      
       BUSTNES Erika        
 BUSTNES Erika  Queens Gate School            
               MIN Magnolia
 LUMINEAU Juliet  Central London             10/9
       LUMINEAU Juliet      
58               
         SURESH Zoya    
39   DIAMANDAKIS Alexandra  Wycombe Abbey School       10/9    
       SURESH Zoya      
26   SURESH Zoya  Leon Paul     10/4      
           DIXON Leonie  
23   RYSDALE Kirsten  Much Wenlock         7/6  
       RYSDALE Kirsten      
42   SANSUM-WALL Emma  Wantage     10/6      
         DIXON Leonie    
55            10/5    
       DIXON Leonie      
10   DIXON Leonie  Chelsea          
             JONES Sabrina
15   ARTER Sophie  Redhill & Reigate           10/3
       ARTER Sophie    
50             
         RYDER-GARCIA Lauren  
47   GRIFFITHS Phoebe  Espada       10/5  
       RYDER-GARCIA Lauren    
18   RYDER-GARCIA Lauren  Leon Paul     10/7    
           JONES Sabrina
31   JONES Sabrina  Brixton         10/7
       JONES Sabrina  
34   CALVO MORENO Jimena  Chelsea     10/4  
         JONES Sabrina
63            10/4
       MILLWARD Amelia
 MILLWARD Amelia  Espada    

 
Document Engarde - 17/06/2018 16:41:15