England Youth Fencing Championships - U13 Girls Foil
Hertfordshire Sports Village
16 June 2018
********************************************************************

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   SHERRATT   Amy   127586      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 2   TSANG   Amelie   130531      ZFW 
 3   JOHNSON   Isabella   128561      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 3   SAMPSON   Verity   126951      KENILWORTH SWORD 
 5   CULKIN   Nathalie   129472      SALLE PAUL 
 6   TSANG   Sophie   127002      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   ELLIOTT   Megan   130592      FIGHTING FIT 
 8   ALLEN   Morgan   131388      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 9   STONE   Elle   128181      SKIPTON 
 10   WILLIAMSON   Lexie   120210      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 11   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren   127151      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 12   LONG   Eleonore   133197      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 13   HERRING JOHNSON   Darcy   125364      DILETTANTE 
 14   DELUCY MCKEEVE   Trinity   133269      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 15   WARD   Amelia   134293      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 16   CURRIE   Stephanie   126240      LIVERPOOL JUNIOR FENCING 
 17   ADAMS   Rachael   134208      BRISTOL CAVALIERS 
 18   YANICELLI   B.B.   130976      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 19   CONCHIE   Marths   137605      BRISTOL CAVALIERS 
 20   FRANKS   Amelia   132332      SWINDON 
 21   ELSEEHY   Pako   135534      SALLE KISS 
 22   ROBERTS   Ruby   127123      SALLE PAUL 
 23   HALL   Elfreda   125973      SALLE BOSTON 
 24   CONNER   Rebecca   134947      LASZLO 
 25   HANNA   Catherine   134643      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 26   WALLER   Lyla   135337      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 27   SMITH   Ruby   140083      LASZLO 
 28   HUNTER   Viktoria   131239      WIMBLEDON 
 29   NORRIS   Cisca   134224      MILLFIELD 
 30   WILLIAMS   Phoebe   128457      COBHAM 
 31   DE BARRA PENMAN   Sibeal   136396      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 32   WONG   Jolene   136612      LIVERPOOL JUNIOR FENCING 
 33   GOODMAN   Anaya   139579      LUTON SWORD 
 34   HIPPERSON   Charlotte   134052      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 35   VAN VLIET   Chloe   137373      HARROGATE 
 36   WATKIN   Matilda   138983      WREKIN SWORD 
 37   LUPI   Emma   136750      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 38   YEUNG   Natalie   137495      WYCOMBE ABBEY SCHOOL 
 39   WEAIRE   Amelia   136736      PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 40   RANCE   Erin   136628      C.A.D.S JUNIOR 
 41   DIXON   Orla   132973      RADCLIFFE SWORD 
 42   NEGRI   Allegra   128879      SUSSEX HOUSE 

 
Document Engarde - 16/06/2018 18:15:41