Challenge Wratislavia Results- Poland 2019

Challenge Wratislavia Final Results
 
Well done to you all and thank you to Jacqueline Lever for supporting parents, fencers and updates!
 
U15 Boys Sabre – Final Results
14 Allen, Sam
30 Akinyosoye, Folayemi
37 Bobe, William
44T Shaw, John-Paul
63 Martin, Henry
68 Dickson, Charlie
73 Baxter, Elliott
88T Horne, Sam
90 Heath, Thomas
98 Hiyama, Ryuki
109 Scott Payne, Edward
 
Under 13 Girls Sabre – Final Results
32 Whitelegg, Aimee
37 Lindsay, Lucie
44 Danford, Thisbe
65 Lees, Lucia
74 Gallagher, Esmé
 
U15 GIRLS ÉPÉE – Final Results
8 Wilson, India
9 Caron, Julia
12 Jackson, Ellie
16 Golden, Eve E
28 Peat, Sophie
30 Della Ragione, Stella Maria
46 Pedler, Erin E
59 Hossain, Sofia
71 Potter, Crinan
82 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren
92T Jones, Sabrina
109 Loo, Eleanor
 
U15 Boys Foil – Final Results
35T Culkin, Alexander
54T PORTER, Kyran
63 Prossor, Woser
67 ROBBINS, Charlie
73T Scott Payne, Edward
78 Kiss, Dominic
83T de Robert Hautequere, François
85 Cupper, Alexander
120T Courtney, Jack
122T Yavuz, Atakan
126 Campbell Yates, Indio
134 Brookes, Alexander
143 Zazo, Ethan
154T Blair, Joseph
187T Drew, Jacob
 
U13 Boys Sabre – Final Results
22T Charlett, Max
39 Barr, Jacob
44 Hormbrey, Oscar
66 McLeod, Alistair
 
U15 Boys Épée – Final Results
6 Brooke, Alec
29 Kamstra, Leo
40 Kew, Liam
48 Courtney, Jack
49 Scott Payne, Edward
50 Campbell-Okolo, Omari
74 Wheeler, Christopher
89 Drew, Jacob
95 PLUNKETT, Robert
113 Green, Jem
114 Wilson Wan, Neo
177 ROBBINS, Charlie
 
U15 Girls Sabre – Final Results
27 Brierley, Bethany
41 Craze, Lexie
67 Kaye, Guinevere
81 Jane, Melissa
84 Saunders, Nicole
86 HERRING JOHNSON, Darcy
103T Donati, Stella
103T Luck, Ruby
 
U15 Girls Foil – Final Results
12 Carus Bird, Martha
16 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren
33 Castillo-Bernaus, Katie
46 Meurisse, Scarlett
49 Tsang, Sophie
68 Basak, Defne
69 Zhao, Jing
79 Committeri, Sofia Emily
82 Sitanyi, Lili
85 Barrow, Daisy
88 Appleby-Prince, Celena
 
U13 Boys Foil – Final Results
2 Sosnov, David
16 Juras, Danielius
18T Savickas, Samuelis
42 Aarav, Chaudhari
50 Turner, Ben
119 GORYN, Noah
133T Hughes
 
U13 Girls Foil – Final Results
3T Tsang, Amelie
17 Culkin, Nathalie
20 Sampson, Verity
78T Johnson, Isabella
88 Elliott, Megan
163 Yanicelli, B.B.
 
U13 Boys Epee – Final Results
15 Zhu, Cheney
17T Beautyman, Cador
23 Saxon, Oscar
29 Pos, Theo
58T GORYN, Noah
64 lumineau, Tristan
 

No Replies to "Challenge Wratislavia Results- Poland 2019"


    Got something to say?

    Some html is OK